Train G165 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1647/G1650(武汉-福州)  G1651(上海虹桥-厦门北)  G1652(厦门-上海虹桥)  G1653(上海虹桥-厦门北)  G1654(厦门北-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G165 Travel Time 5h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-绍兴北(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 绍兴北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1322Km
Arr. Time 08:30 Dep. Time 13:53 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY554.5/US$78
Soft CNY934/US$132
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G165 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 08:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G165 2 JiNanXi (济南西) 10:03 10:05 1h33m 406 US$26US$44
G165 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:19 12:21 3h49m 1023 US$62US$105
G165 4 LiYang (溧阳) 12:49 12:51 4h19m 1121 US$68US$114
G165 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:30 13:33 5h0m 1279 US$88US$148
G165 6 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 13:53 Final arrival 5h23m 1322 US$78US$132