Train G1651 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1651 Travel Time 6h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 厦门北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1104Km
Arr. Time 06:55 Dep. Time 13:26 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY449/US$66
Soft CNY715.5/US$105
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1651 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1651 2 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 07:21 07:23 26m 67 US$4US$7
G1651 3 TongXiang (桐乡) 07:40 07:42 45m 112 US$7US$12
G1651 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:00 08:03 1h5m 159 US$11US$17
G1651 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 08:26 08:28 1h31m 225 US$15US$25
G1651 6 YiWu (义乌) 08:42 08:44 1h47m 268 US$18US$30
G1651 7 JinHua (金华) 09:00 09:02 2h5m 320 US$21US$35
G1651 8 ShangRao (上饶) 09:51 09:54 2h56m 500 US$34US$56
G1651 9 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 10:17 10:19 3h22m 580 US$39US$65
G1651 10 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 10:42 10:44 3h47m 666 US$45US$75
G1651 11 NanPingBei (南平北) 11:00 11:02 4h5m 719 US$48US$80
G1651 12 FuZhou (福州) 11:39 11:46 4h44m 840 US$56US$93
G1651 13 PuTian (莆田) 12:29 12:33 5h34m 945 US$60US$98
G1651 14 QuanZhou (泉州) 12:58 13:00 6h3m 1014 US$63US$102
G1651 15 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 13:26 Final arrival 6h31m 1104 US$66US$105