Train G1651 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1651 Travel Time 6h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 厦门北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1104Km
Arr. Time 06:55 Dep. Time 13:38 Date of last update version 2020/3/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY472/US$66
Soft CNY775.5/US$109
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1651 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1651 2 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 07:21 07:23 26m 67 US$4US$7
G1651 3 TongXiang (桐乡) 07:40 07:42 45m 112 US$7US$12
G1651 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:00 08:03 1h5m 159 US$10US$16
G1651 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 08:26 08:28 1h31m 225 US$15US$24
G1651 6 YiWu (义乌) 08:42 08:44 1h47m 268 US$17US$28
G1651 7 JinHua (金华) 09:00 09:02 2h5m 320 US$21US$34
G1651 8 ShangRao (上饶) 09:51 09:54 2h56m 500 US$32US$54
G1651 9 NanPingShi (南平市) 10:24 10:26 3h29m 615 US$40US$66
G1651 10 SanMingBei (三明北) 11:09 11:11 4h14m 768 US$49US$81
G1651 11 YongAaNan (永安南) 11:37 11:39 4h42m 836 US$53US$87
G1651 12 ZhangPingXi (漳平西) 12:05 12:07 5h10m 907 US$57US$94
G1651 13 LongYan (龙岩) 12:31 12:35 5h36m 959 US$60US$98
G1651 14 ZhangZhou (漳州) 13:17 13:19 6h22m 1073 US$64US$106
G1651 15 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 13:38 Final arrival 6h43m 1104 US$66US$109