Train G1653 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1653 Travel Time 5h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 厦门北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1085Km
Arr. Time 08:15 Dep. Time 13:31 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY449/US$66
Soft CNY715.5/US$105
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1653 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 08:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1653 2 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:01 09:04 46m 159 US$11US$17
G1653 3 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 10:54 10:56 2h39m 615 US$42US$69
G1653 4 FuZhou (福州) 11:55 11:59 3h40m 840 US$56US$93
G1653 5 PuTian (莆田) 12:41 12:44 4h26m 945 US$60US$98
G1653 6 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 13:31 Final arrival 5h16m 1085 US$66US$105