Train G1653 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1653 Travel Time 6h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 厦门北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1085Km
Arr. Time 08:15 Dep. Time 14:40 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY449/US$66
Soft CNY715.5/US$105
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1653 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 08:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1653 2 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:01 09:04 46m 159 US$11US$17
G1653 3 ZhuJi (诸暨) 09:27 09:29 1h12m 225 US$15US$25
G1653 4 JinHua (金华) 09:54 09:56 1h39m 320 US$21US$35
G1653 5 LongYou (龙游) 10:11 10:13 1h56m 369 US$25US$41
G1653 6 JiangShan (江山) 10:32 10:34 2h17m 428 US$29US$48
G1653 7 YuShanNan (玉山南) 10:47 10:58 2h32m 466 US$31US$52
G1653 8 ShangRao (上饶) 11:13 11:15 2h58m 500 US$34US$56
G1653 9 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 11:45 11:47 3h30m 615 US$42US$69
G1653 10 NanPingBei (南平北) 12:14 12:16 3h59m 719 US$48US$80
G1653 11 FuZhou (福州) 12:53 12:58 4h38m 840 US$56US$93
G1653 12 PuTian (莆田) 13:40 13:47 5h25m 945 US$60US$98
G1653 13 QuanZhou (泉州) 14:12 14:14 5h57m 1014 US$63US$102
G1653 14 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 14:40 Final arrival 6h25m 1085 US$66US$105