Train G1654 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1654 Travel Time 7h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1085Km
Arr. Time 13:12 Dep. Time 20:25 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY472/US$69
Soft CNY775.5/US$114
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1654 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 13:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1654 2 ZhangZhou (漳州) 13:33 13:35 21m 42 US$2US$4
G1654 3 LongYan (龙岩) 14:17 14:21 1h5m 156 US$7US$11
G1654 4 ZhangPingXi (漳平西) 14:45 14:47 1h33m 208 US$10US$16
G1654 5 ShuangYang (双洋) 15:02 15:04 1h50m 243 US$12US$20
G1654 6 YongAaNan (永安南) 15:19 15:21 2h7m 279 US$14US$23
G1654 7 SanMingBei (三明北) 15:47 15:51 2h35m 336 US$18US$29
G1654 8 YanPingXi (延平西) 16:07 16:09 2h55m 386 US$21US$33
G1654 9 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 16:41 16:43 3h29m 470 US$28US$45
G1654 10 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 16:55 16:57 3h43m 505 US$30US$49
G1654 11 ShangRao (上饶) 17:19 17:25 4h7m 585 US$35US$58
G1654 12 YuShanNan (玉山南) 17:40 17:46 4h28m 619 US$38US$62
G1654 13 QuZhou (衢州) 18:05 18:08 4h53m 687 US$42US$70
G1654 14 JinHua (金华) 18:30 18:39 5h18m 765 US$47US$79
G1654 15 YiWu (义乌) 18:55 18:57 5h43m 748 US$51US$84
G1654 16 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:30 19:32 6h18m 926 US$57US$95
G1654 17 JinShanBei (金山北) 20:05 20:07 6h53m 1037 US$59US$95
G1654 18 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 20:25 Final arrival 7h13m 1085 US$69US$114