Train G1654 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1654 Travel Time 7h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1085Km
Arr. Time 13:11 Dep. Time 20:25 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY472/US$66
Soft CNY775.5/US$109
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1654 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 13:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1654 2 ZhangZhou (漳州) 13:32 13:35 21m 42 US$2US$3
G1654 3 LongYan (龙岩) 14:17 14:21 1h6m 156 US$7US$11
G1654 4 ZhangPingXi (漳平西) 14:45 14:47 1h34m 208 US$10US$15
G1654 5 YongAaNan (永安南) 15:13 15:15 2h2m 279 US$14US$22
G1654 6 SanMing (三明) 15:31 15:33 2h20m 318 US$16US$25
G1654 7 SanMingBei (三明北) 15:47 15:51 2h36m 336 US$18US$28
G1654 8 YanPingXi (延平西) 16:07 16:09 2h56m 386 US$20US$32
G1654 9 NanPingShi (南平市) 16:41 16:43 3h30m 500 US$27US$44
G1654 10 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 16:55 16:57 3h44m 505 US$29US$47
G1654 11 ShangRao (上饶) 17:20 17:25 4h9m 585 US$34US$56
G1654 12 YuShanNan (玉山南) 17:40 17:46 4h29m 619 US$36US$60
G1654 13 QuZhou (衢州) 18:06 18:08 4h55m 687 US$40US$67
G1654 14 JinHua (金华) 18:30 18:33 5h19m 765 US$45US$75
G1654 15 YiWu (义乌) 18:49 18:57 5h38m 748 US$48US$80
G1654 16 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:30 19:32 6h19m 926 US$55US$91
G1654 17 JinShanBei (金山北) 20:05 20:07 6h54m 1037 US$56US$91
G1654 18 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 20:25 Final arrival 7h14m 1085 US$66US$109