Train G1655 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1655 Travel Time 6h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 厦门北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1085Km
Arr. Time 09:23 Dep. Time 15:43 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY472/US$69
Soft CNY775.5/US$114
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1655 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 09:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1655 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 09:51 09:52 28m 84 US$6US$9
G1655 3 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 10:07 10:09 44m 133 US$9US$14
G1655 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:23 10:26 1h0m 159 US$11US$17
G1655 5 YiWu (义乌) 10:58 11:00 1h35m 268 US$18US$30
G1655 6 ShangRao (上饶) 12:03 12:06 2h40m 500 US$34US$56
G1655 7 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 12:36 12:38 3h13m 615 US$42US$69
G1655 8 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 12:54 12:56 3h31m 666 US$45US$75
G1655 9 NanPingBei (南平北) 13:12 13:14 3h49m 719 US$48US$80
G1655 10 GuTianBei (古田北) 13:29 13:31 4h6m 761 US$51US$84
G1655 11 FuZhou (福州) 13:58 14:06 4h35m 840 US$56US$93
G1655 12 PuTian (莆田) 14:48 14:50 5h25m 945 US$55US$89
G1655 13 QuanZhou (泉州) 15:15 15:17 5h52m 1014 US$58US$94
G1655 14 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 15:43 Final arrival 6h20m 1085 US$69US$114