Train G1656 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1656 Travel Time 6h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1085Km
Arr. Time 14:11 Dep. Time 20:38 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY472/US$69
Soft CNY775.5/US$114
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1656 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 14:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1656 2 QuanZhou (泉州) 14:36 14:38 25m 71 US$4US$6
G1656 3 PuTian (莆田) 15:03 15:10 52m 140 US$7US$11
G1656 4 FuZhou (福州) 15:52 15:56 1h41m 245 US$12US$20
G1656 5 NanPingBei (南平北) 16:30 16:34 2h19m 366 US$21US$33
G1656 6 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 16:50 16:52 2h39m 419 US$24US$39
G1656 7 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 17:07 17:09 2h56m 470 US$28US$45
G1656 8 WuFuShan (五府山) 17:33 17:35 3h22m 555 US$33US$55
G1656 9 ShangRao (上饶) 17:46 17:48 3h35m 585 US$35US$58
G1656 10 YuShanNan (玉山南) 18:03 18:05 3h52m 619 US$38US$62
G1656 11 QuZhou (衢州) 18:25 18:27 4h14m 687 US$42US$70
G1656 12 JinHua (金华) 18:48 18:50 4h37m 814 US$47US$79
G1656 13 YiWu (义乌) 19:06 19:08 4h55m 748 US$51US$84
G1656 14 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:40 19:44 5h29m 926 US$57US$95
G1656 15 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 20:07 20:09 5h56m 1018 US$62US$103
G1656 16 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 20:38 Final arrival 6h27m 1085 US$69US$114