Train G1656 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1656 Travel Time 6h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1085Km
Arr. Time 14:10 Dep. Time 20:38 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY472/US$66
Soft CNY775.5/US$109
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1656 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 14:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1656 2 QuanZhou (泉州) 14:35 14:37 25m 71 US$4US$6
G1656 3 PuTian (莆田) 15:02 15:05 52m 140 US$7US$11
G1656 4 FuZhou (福州) 15:52 15:56 1h42m 245 US$12US$19
G1656 5 YanPing (延平) 16:30 16:33 2h20m 366 US$20US$33
G1656 6 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 16:49 16:52 2h39m 419 US$23US$38
G1656 7 NanPingShi (南平市) 17:07 17:09 2h57m 500 US$27US$44
G1656 8 WuFuShan (五府山) 17:33 17:35 3h23m 555 US$32US$53
G1656 9 ShangRao (上饶) 17:46 17:48 3h36m 585 US$34US$56
G1656 10 YuShanNan (玉山南) 18:03 18:05 3h53m 619 US$36US$60
G1656 11 QuZhou (衢州) 18:25 18:27 4h15m 687 US$40US$67
G1656 12 JinHua (金华) 18:48 18:50 4h38m 814 US$45US$75
G1656 13 YiWu (义乌) 19:06 19:08 4h56m 748 US$48US$80
G1656 14 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:40 19:44 5h30m 926 US$55US$91
G1656 15 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 20:07 20:09 5h57m 1018 US$60US$99
G1656 16 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 20:38 Final arrival 6h28m 1085 US$66US$109