Train G1657 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1657 Travel Time 6h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 厦门北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1085Km
Arr. Time 10:19 Dep. Time 16:47 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY472/US$69
Soft CNY775.5/US$114
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1657 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 10:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1657 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 10:46 10:49 27m 84 US$6US$9
G1657 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:12 11:20 53m 159 US$11US$17
G1657 4 JinHua (金华) 12:04 12:06 1h45m 320 US$22US$36
G1657 5 LongYou (龙游) 12:21 12:23 2h2m 369 US$25US$41
G1657 6 ShangRao (上饶) 13:01 13:03 2h42m 500 US$34US$56
G1657 7 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 13:32 13:34 3h13m 615 US$42US$69
G1657 8 NanPingBei (南平北) 14:01 14:03 3h42m 719 US$48US$80
G1657 9 GuTianBei (古田北) 14:17 14:19 3h58m 761 US$51US$84
G1657 10 FuZhou (福州) 14:46 14:57 4h27m 840 US$56US$93
G1657 11 FuZhouNan (福州南) 15:13 15:15 4h54m 859 US$50US$82
G1657 12 FuQing (福清) 15:30 15:32 5h11m 895 US$58US$95
G1657 13 PuTian (莆田) 15:52 15:54 5h33m 945 US$55US$89
G1657 14 QuanZhou (泉州) 16:19 16:21 6h0m 1014 US$58US$94
G1657 15 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 16:47 Final arrival 6h28m 1085 US$69US$114