Train G1657 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1657 Travel Time 6h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 厦门北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1085Km
Arr. Time 10:18 Dep. Time 16:46 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY449/US$66
Soft CNY715.5/US$105
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1657 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 10:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1657 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 10:45 10:48 27m 84 US$6US$9
G1657 3 YuHang (余杭) 11:06 11:08 48m 144 US$10US$16
G1657 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:18 11:20 1h0m 159 US$11US$17
G1657 5 JinHua (金华) 12:04 12:06 1h46m 320 US$21US$35
G1657 6 LongYou (龙游) 12:21 12:23 2h3m 369 US$25US$41
G1657 7 ShangRao (上饶) 13:01 13:04 2h43m 500 US$34US$56
G1657 8 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 13:33 13:35 3h15m 615 US$42US$69
G1657 9 NanPingBei (南平北) 14:02 14:04 3h44m 719 US$48US$80
G1657 10 GuTianBei (古田北) 14:19 14:21 4h1m 761 US$51US$84
G1657 11 MinQingBei (闽清北) 14:32 14:34 4h14m 790 US$52US$88
G1657 12 FuZhou (福州) 14:55 15:02 4h37m 840 US$56US$93
G1657 13 FuQing (福清) 15:29 15:31 5h11m 895 US$58US$95
G1657 14 PuTian (莆田) 15:51 15:53 5h33m 945 US$60US$98
G1657 15 QuanZhou (泉州) 16:18 16:20 6h0m 1014 US$63US$102
G1657 16 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 16:46 Final arrival 6h28m 1085 US$66US$105