Train G1658 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1658 Travel Time 6h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1085Km
Arr. Time 16:17 Dep. Time 22:48 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY472/US$69
Soft CNY775.5/US$114
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1658 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 16:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1658 2 JinJiang (晋江) 16:35 16:37 18m 46 US$2US$4
G1658 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 16:48 16:50 31m 71 US$4US$6
G1658 4 PuTian (莆田) 17:15 17:17 58m 140 US$7US$11
G1658 5 FuQing (福清) 17:36 17:38 1h19m 190 US$10US$16
G1658 6 FuZhou (福州) 18:05 18:11 1h48m 316 US$12US$20
G1658 7 NanPingBei (南平北) 18:45 18:47 2h28m 366 US$21US$33
G1658 8 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 19:03 19:05 2h46m 419 US$24US$39
G1658 9 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 19:21 19:23 3h4m 470 US$28US$45
G1658 10 ShangRao (上饶) 19:52 19:56 3h35m 585 US$35US$58
G1658 11 QuZhou (衢州) 20:27 20:31 4h10m 687 US$42US$70
G1658 12 LongYou (龙游) 20:43 20:44 4h26m 716 US$42US$66
G1658 13 JinHua (金华) 20:59 21:01 4h42m 765 US$47US$79
G1658 14 YiWu (义乌) 21:17 21:19 5h0m 748 US$51US$84
G1658 15 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:52 21:55 5h35m 926 US$57US$95
G1658 16 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 22:18 22:20 6h1m 1001 US$62US$103
G1658 17 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:48 Final arrival 6h31m 1085 US$69US$114