Train G1659 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1659 Travel Time 5h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 厦门北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1085Km
Arr. Time 12:57 Dep. Time 18:20 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY449/US$66
Soft CNY715.5/US$105
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1659 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 12:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1659 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 13:24 13:26 27m 84 US$6US$9
G1659 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:49 13:53 52m 159 US$11US$17
G1659 4 YiWu (义乌) 14:25 14:28 1h28m 268 US$18US$30
G1659 5 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 15:50 15:52 2h53m 615 US$0US$0
G1659 6 FuZhou (福州) 16:50 16:54 3h53m 840 US$56US$93
G1659 7 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 18:20 Final arrival 5h23m 1085 US$66US$105