Train G1659 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1659 Travel Time 6h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 厦门北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1085Km
Arr. Time 12:57 Dep. Time 19:43 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY449/US$66
Soft CNY715.5/US$105
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1659 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 12:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1659 2 JinShanBei (金山北) 13:16 13:18 19m 48 US$3US$5
G1659 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 13:32 13:34 35m 84 US$6US$9
G1659 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:57 13:59 1h0m 159 US$11US$17
G1659 5 YiWu (义乌) 14:31 14:33 1h34m 268 US$18US$30
G1659 6 JiangShan (江山) 15:14 15:21 2h17m 428 US$29US$48
G1659 7 ShangRao (上饶) 15:44 15:47 2h47m 500 US$34US$56
G1659 8 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 16:10 16:12 3h13m 580 US$39US$65
G1659 9 NanPingBei (南平北) 16:46 16:48 3h49m 719 US$48US$80
G1659 10 GuTianBei (古田北) 17:03 17:11 4h6m 761 US$51US$84
G1659 11 FuZhou (福州) 17:39 17:43 4h42m 840 US$56US$93
G1659 12 FuZhouNan (福州南) 18:00 18:04 5h3m 859 US$56US$94
G1659 13 PuTian (莆田) 18:34 18:39 5h37m 945 US$60US$98
G1659 14 XianYou (仙游) 18:50 18:52 5h53m 969 US$61US$99
G1659 15 QuanZhou (泉州) 19:10 19:12 6h13m 1014 US$63US$102
G1659 16 JinJiang (晋江) 19:23 19:25 6h26m 1039 US$64US$103
G1659 17 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 19:43 Final arrival 6h46m 1085 US$66US$105