Train G166 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1660(厦门北-上海虹桥)  G1661/G1664(蚌埠南-龙岩)  G1662/G1663(龙岩-蚌埠南)  G1665(徐州东-南昌西)  G1666(南昌西-徐州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G166 Travel Time 6h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
绍兴北-北京南(1day)
Arrival 绍兴北 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1322Km
Arr. Time 14:48 Dep. Time 20:58 Date of last update version 2019-12-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY554.5/US$78
Soft CNY934/US$132
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G166 1 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) Departure Station 14:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
G166 2 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:06 15:12 18m 43 US$3US$5
G166 3 HuZhou (湖州) 15:33 15:35 45m 114 US$7US$12
G166 4 ChangXing (长兴) 15:44 15:46 56m 134 US$9US$15
G166 5 YiXing (宜兴) 15:59 16:01 1h11m 170 US$11US$19
G166 6 LiYang (溧阳) 16:12 16:14 1h24m 201 US$13US$22
G166 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:41 16:43 1h53m 497 US$19US$33
G166 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 17:56 17:58 3h8m 630 US$40US$67
G166 9 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 18:24 18:26 3h36m 731 US$46US$77
G166 10 TaiAn (泰安) 18:56 18:58 4h8m 857 US$53US$89
G166 11 JiNanXi (济南西) 19:16 19:18 4h28m 916 US$57US$95
G166 12 TanJinNan (天津南) 20:21 20:24 5h33m 1200 US$72US$121
G166 13 BeiJingNan (北京南) 20:58 Final arrival 6h10m 1322 US$78US$132