Train G1660 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1660 Travel Time 6h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1085Km
Arr. Time 17:07 Dep. Time 23:26 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY472/US$66
Soft CNY775.5/US$109
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1660 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 17:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1660 2 QuanZhou (泉州) 17:32 17:34 25m 71 US$4US$6
G1660 3 PuTian (莆田) 18:00 18:02 53m 140 US$7US$11
G1660 4 FuZhou (福州) 18:45 18:49 1h38m 245 US$12US$19
G1660 5 GuTianBei (古田北) 19:14 19:16 2h7m 324 US$17US$27
G1660 6 YanPing (延平) 19:30 19:32 2h23m 366 US$20US$33
G1660 7 NanPingShi (南平市) 19:59 20:01 2h52m 500 US$27US$44
G1660 8 ShangRao (上饶) 20:30 20:34 3h23m 585 US$34US$56
G1660 9 YuShanNan (玉山南) 20:50 20:52 3h43m 619 US$36US$60
G1660 10 JinHua (金华) 21:28 21:31 4h21m 765 US$45US$75
G1660 11 YiWu (义乌) 21:47 21:49 4h40m 748 US$48US$80
G1660 12 ZhuJi (诸暨) 22:04 22:06 4h57m 860 US$49US$78
G1660 13 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 22:30 22:39 5h23m 926 US$55US$91
G1660 14 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 23:26 Final arrival 6h19m 1085 US$66US$109