Train G1661/G1664 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1661/G1664 Travel Time 9h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
蚌埠南-龙岩(1day)
Arrival 蚌埠南 Departure 龙岩 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1513Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 17:04 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY543/US$80
Soft CNY904/US$133
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1661/G1664 1 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1661/G1664 2 ChuZhou (滁州) 07:58 08:00 28m 116 US$8US$13
G1661/G1664 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:18 08:23 48m 175 US$12US$20
G1661/G1664 4 LiYang (溧阳) 08:50 08:52 1h20m -1 US$0US$0
G1661/G1664 5 YiXing (宜兴) 09:04 09:06 1h34m -1 US$0US$0
G1661/G1664 6 HuZhou (湖州) 09:23 09:25 1h53m 360 US$24US$41
G1661/G1664 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:47 09:54 2h17m 431 US$29US$49
G1661/G1664 8 YiWu (义乌) 10:28 10:30 2h58m 540 US$36US$61
G1661/G1664 9 JinHua (金华) 10:46 10:48 3h16m 592 US$39US$66
G1661/G1664 10 QuZhou (衢州) 11:09 11:11 3h39m 670 US$44US$74
G1661/G1664 11 YuShanNan (玉山南) 11:30 11:32 4h0m 738 US$48US$81
G1661/G1664 12 ShangRao (上饶) 11:47 11:49 4h17m 772 US$50US$85
G1661/G1664 13 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 12:19 12:21 4h49m 887 US$57US$96
G1661/G1664 14 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 12:37 12:39 5h7m -1 US$0US$0
G1661/G1664 15 NanPingBei (南平北) 12:55 13:06 5h25m 991 US$64US$107
G1661/G1664 16 MinQingBei (闽清北) 13:28 13:30 5h58m 1062 US$68US$114
G1661/G1664 17 FuZhou (福州) 13:52 13:58 6h22m 1112 US$70US$118
G1661/G1664 18 FuZhouNan (福州南) 14:15 14:24 6h45m 1131 US$71US$119
G1661/G1664 19 PuTian (莆田) 14:54 14:56 7h24m 1217 US$75US$124
G1661/G1664 20 QuanZhou (泉州) 15:21 15:23 7h51m 1286 US$78US$127
G1661/G1664 21 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 15:49 15:54 8h19m 1357 US$81US$131
G1661/G1664 22 ZhangZhou (漳州) 16:13 16:15 8h43m 1399 US$83US$133
G1661/G1664 23 NanJing (南靖) 16:30 16:32 9h0m 1433 US$84US$135
G1661/G1664 24 LongYan (龙岩) 17:04 Final arrival 9h34m 1513 US$88US$139