Train G1661/G1664 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1661/G1664 Travel Time 8h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-龙岩(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 龙岩 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1338Km
Arr. Time 08:23 Dep. Time 17:04 Date of last update version 2018-8-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY543/US$80
Soft CNY887.5/US$131
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1661/G1664 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 08:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1661/G1664 2 LiYang (溧阳) 08:50 08:52 27m 98 US$7US$11
G1661/G1664 3 YiXing (宜兴) 09:04 09:07 41m 129 US$9US$15
G1661/G1664 4 HuZhou (湖州) 09:24 09:26 1h1m 185 US$12US$21
G1661/G1664 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:47 09:53 1h24m 256 US$17US$29
G1661/G1664 6 YiWu (义乌) 10:26 10:28 2h3m 365 US$25US$42
G1661/G1664 7 JinHua (金华) 10:44 10:46 2h21m 417 US$28US$47
G1661/G1664 8 QuZhou (衢州) 11:07 11:09 2h44m 495 US$33US$56
G1661/G1664 9 YuShanNan (玉山南) 11:29 11:32 3h6m 563 US$38US$63
G1661/G1664 10 ShangRao (上饶) 11:47 11:49 3h24m 597 US$40US$67
G1661/G1664 11 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 12:19 12:21 3h56m 761 US$47US$79
G1661/G1664 12 NanPingBei (南平北) 12:48 12:50 4h25m 816 US$53US$89
G1661/G1664 13 MinQingBei (闽清北) 13:11 13:13 4h48m 936 US$57US$96
G1661/G1664 14 FuZhou (福州) 13:34 13:40 5h11m 937 US$60US$102
G1661/G1664 15 FuZhouNan (福州南) 13:57 14:01 5h34m 956 US$61US$103
G1661/G1664 16 PuTian (莆田) 14:31 14:33 6h8m 1042 US$67US$110
G1661/G1664 17 QuanZhou (泉州) 14:58 15:03 6h35m 1111 US$69US$115
G1661/G1664 18 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 15:29 15:48 7h6m 1182 US$71US$114
G1661/G1664 19 ZhangZhou (漳州) 16:07 16:11 7h44m 1224 US$75US$125
G1661/G1664 20 NanJing (南靖) 16:26 16:31 8h3m 1258 US$76US$126
G1661/G1664 21 LongYan (龙岩) 17:04 Final arrival 8h41m 1338 US$80US$131