Train G1662/G1663 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1662/G1663 Travel Time 8h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
龙岩-南京南(1day)
Arrival 龙岩 Departure 南京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1338Km
Arr. Time 12:02 Dep. Time 20:47 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY543/US$80
Soft CNY887.5/US$131
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1662/G1663 1 LongYan (龙岩) Departure Station 12:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1662/G1663 2 NanJing (南靖) 12:33 12:35 31m 80 US$3US$4
G1662/G1663 3 ZhangZhou (漳州) 12:50 12:52 48m 114 US$5US$6
G1662/G1663 4 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 13:12 13:17 1h10m 156 US$7US$9
G1662/G1663 5 QuanZhou (泉州) 13:42 13:44 1h40m 227 US$11US$15
G1662/G1663 6 PuTian (莆田) 14:09 14:11 2h7m 296 US$14US$21
G1662/G1663 7 FuZhouNan (福州南) 14:41 14:48 2h39m 382 US$19US$28
G1662/G1663 8 FuZhou (福州) 15:04 15:09 3h2m 368 US$23US$37
G1662/G1663 9 NanPingBei (南平北) 15:43 15:45 3h41m 247 US$15US$23
G1662/G1663 10 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 16:12 16:14 4h10m 626 US$35US$54
G1662/G1663 11 ShangRao (上饶) 16:43 16:49 4h41m 741 US$42US$68
G1662/G1663 12 JiangShan (江山) 17:13 17:24 5h11m 813 US$47US$76
G1662/G1663 13 QuZhou (衢州) 17:35 17:37 5h33m 843 US$49US$79
G1662/G1663 14 JinHua (金华) 17:58 18:01 5h56m 921 US$55US$88
G1662/G1663 15 YiWu (义乌) 18:17 18:19 6h15m 973 US$58US$93
G1662/G1663 16 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:55 19:05 6h53m 1106 US$64US$104
G1662/G1663 17 HuZhou (湖州) 19:26 19:32 7h24m 1177 US$69US$112
G1662/G1663 18 YiXing (宜兴) 19:49 19:51 7h47m 1233 US$72US$117
G1662/G1663 19 LiYang (溧阳) 20:03 20:09 8h1m 1264 US$74US$120
G1662/G1663 20 LiShui (溧水) 20:25 20:30 8h23m 1316 US$77US$126
G1662/G1663 21 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:47 Final arrival 8h45m 1338 US$80US$131