Train G1665 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1665 Travel Time 6h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州东-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 徐州东 Departure 南昌西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1017Km
Arr. Time 07:20 Dep. Time 13:39 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY498.5/US$73
Soft CNY839/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1665 1 XuZhouDong (徐州东) Departure Station 07:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1665 2 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 07:38 07:40 18m 68 US$4US$8
G1665 3 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 08:03 08:05 43m 156 US$10US$18
G1665 4 ChuZhou (滁州) 08:34 08:36 1h14m 272 US$18US$31
G1665 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:54 09:08 1h34m 331 US$22US$37
G1665 6 LiShui (溧水) 09:25 09:27 2h5m 378 US$25US$43
G1665 7 YiXing (宜兴) 09:49 09:51 2h29m 460 US$31US$52
G1665 8 ChangXing (长兴) 10:03 10:05 2h43m 496 US$33US$56
G1665 9 HuZhou (湖州) 10:14 10:16 2h54m 516 US$35US$59
G1665 10 DeQing (德清) 10:29 10:35 3h9m 552 US$37US$62
G1665 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:48 10:57 3h28m 587 US$39US$66
G1665 12 ZhuJi (诸暨) 11:21 11:23 4h1m 680 US$43US$72
G1665 13 JinHua (金华) 11:48 11:50 4h28m 780 US$49US$82
G1665 14 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:39 Final arrival 6h19m 1017 US$73US$123