Train G1666 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1666 Travel Time 6h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-徐州东(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 徐州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1169Km
Arr. Time 14:01 Dep. Time 20:22 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY498.5/US$73
Soft CNY839/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1666 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 14:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1666 2 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 14:35 14:37 34m 140 US$9US$16
G1666 3 ShangRao (上饶) 15:03 15:05 1h2m 241 US$23US$34
G1666 4 JinHua (金华) 15:49 15:51 1h48m 628 US$35US$55
G1666 5 YiWu (义乌) 16:07 16:11 2h6m 473 US$46US$74
G1666 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:45 16:51 2h44m 582 US$39US$65
G1666 7 HuZhou (湖州) 17:12 17:15 3h11m 653 US$35US$72
G1666 8 YiXing (宜兴) 17:35 17:37 3h34m 709 US$46US$78
G1666 9 LiShui (溧水) 17:59 18:01 3h58m 792 US$51US$87
G1666 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:20 18:25 4h19m 838 US$54US$91
G1666 11 DingYuan (定远) 18:56 19:03 4h55m 959 US$62US$104
G1666 12 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 19:19 19:34 5h18m 1013 US$65US$109
G1666 13 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 19:57 20:02 5h56m 1101 US$70US$117
G1666 14 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 20:22 Final arrival 6h21m 1169 US$73US$123