Train G1667 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1667 Travel Time 7h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 厦门北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1182Km
Arr. Time 06:57 Dep. Time 14:28 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY494.5/US$70
Soft CNY825/US$116
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1667 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 06:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1667 2 LiYang (溧阳) 07:26 07:28 29m 98 US$6US$11
G1667 3 YiXing (宜兴) 07:40 07:42 43m 129 US$8US$14
G1667 4 ChangXing (长兴) 07:54 07:56 57m 165 US$11US$18
G1667 5 HuZhou (湖州) 08:05 08:07 1h8m 185 US$12US$20
G1667 6 DeQing (德清) 08:20 08:22 1h23m 221 US$14US$24
G1667 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:35 08:39 1h38m 256 US$17US$28
G1667 8 YiWu (义乌) 09:12 09:19 2h15m 365 US$36US$60
G1667 9 JinHua (金华) 09:35 09:37 2h38m 417 US$40US$66
G1667 10 QuZhou (衢州) 09:58 10:10 3h1m 495 US$32US$54
G1667 11 ShangRao (上饶) 10:41 10:44 3h44m 597 US$43US$72
G1667 12 NanPingShi (南平市) 11:14 11:16 4h17m 712 US$45US$75
G1667 13 YanPing (延平) 11:43 11:47 4h46m 816 US$51US$85
G1667 14 FuZhou (福州) 12:24 12:46 5h27m 937 US$58US$97
G1667 15 PuTian (莆田) 13:29 13:35 6h32m 1042 US$65US$105
G1667 16 QuanZhou (泉州) 14:00 14:02 7h3m 1111 US$66US$111
G1667 17 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 14:28 Final arrival 7h31m 1182 US$70US$116