Train G1667 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1667 Travel Time 7h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 厦门北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1182Km
Arr. Time 06:57 Dep. Time 14:28 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY494.5/US$73
Soft CNY825/US$121
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1667 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 06:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1667 2 LiYang (溧阳) 07:26 07:28 29m 98 US$7US$11
G1667 3 YiXing (宜兴) 07:40 07:42 43m 129 US$9US$15
G1667 4 ChangXing (长兴) 07:54 07:56 57m 165 US$11US$19
G1667 5 HuZhou (湖州) 08:05 08:07 1h8m 185 US$12US$21
G1667 6 DeQing (德清) 08:20 08:22 1h23m 221 US$15US$25
G1667 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:35 08:39 1h38m 454 US$17US$29
G1667 8 YiWu (义乌) 09:12 09:19 2h15m 563 US$25US$42
G1667 9 JinHua (金华) 09:35 09:37 2h38m 615 US$28US$47
G1667 10 QuZhou (衢州) 09:58 10:10 3h1m 495 US$33US$56
G1667 11 ShangRao (上饶) 10:41 10:45 3h44m 795 US$40US$67
G1667 12 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 11:15 11:17 4h18m 761 US$47US$79
G1667 13 NanPingBei (南平北) 11:44 11:47 4h47m 816 US$53US$89
G1667 14 FuZhou (福州) 12:24 12:46 5h27m 937 US$60US$102
G1667 15 PuTian (莆田) 13:29 13:35 6h32m 1042 US$67US$110
G1667 16 QuanZhou (泉州) 14:00 14:02 7h3m 1111 US$69US$115
G1667 17 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 14:28 Final arrival 7h31m 1182 US$73US$121