Train G1668 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1668 Travel Time 7h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-南京南(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 南京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1182Km
Arr. Time 15:36 Dep. Time 22:36 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY494.5/US$73
Soft CNY825/US$121
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1668 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 15:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1668 2 QuanZhou (泉州) 16:01 16:03 25m 71 US$4US$6
G1668 3 PuTian (莆田) 16:28 16:30 52m 140 US$7US$11
G1668 4 FuZhouNan (福州南) 17:00 17:03 1h24m 190 US$12US$19
G1668 5 FuZhou (福州) 17:19 17:32 1h43m 316 US$12US$20
G1668 6 GuTianBei (古田北) 17:57 17:59 2h21m 324 US$18US$29
G1668 7 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 18:35 18:37 2h59m 470 US$28US$45
G1668 8 WuFuShan (五府山) 19:00 19:02 3h24m 555 US$33US$55
G1668 9 ShangRao (上饶) 19:13 19:16 3h37m 585 US$35US$58
G1668 10 QuZhou (衢州) 19:47 19:49 4h11m 687 US$42US$70
G1668 11 JinHua (金华) 20:10 20:12 4h34m 765 US$47US$79
G1668 12 YiWu (义乌) 20:28 20:30 4h52m 748 US$51US$84
G1668 13 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:04 21:08 5h28m 926 US$57US$95
G1668 14 DeQing (德清) 21:21 21:23 5h45m 961 US$59US$99
G1668 15 HuZhou (湖州) 21:36 21:38 6h0m 993 US$61US$102
G1668 16 YiXing (宜兴) 21:55 21:57 6h19m 1049 US$65US$108
G1668 17 LiYang (溧阳) 22:08 22:10 6h32m 1080 US$67US$112
G1668 18 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:36 Final arrival 7h0m 1182 US$73US$121