Train G1669 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1669 Travel Time 8h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州东-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 徐州东 Departure 厦门北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1361Km
Arr. Time 06:58 Dep. Time 14:59 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY563.5/US$83
Soft CNY940.5/US$138
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1669 1 XuZhouDong (徐州东) Departure Station 06:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1669 2 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 07:16 07:18 18m 68 US$4US$8
G1669 3 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 07:41 07:43 43m 156 US$10US$18
G1669 4 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 08:03 08:05 1h5m 219 US$15US$25
G1669 5 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 08:40 08:48 1h42m 308 US$21US$35
G1669 6 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 09:09 09:11 2h11m 378 US$26US$43
G1669 7 WuWei (无为) 09:24 09:26 2h26m 413 US$28US$47
G1669 8 JingDe (旌德) 09:59 10:01 3h1m 545 US$36US$61
G1669 9 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 10:12 10:14 3h14m 573 US$38US$64
G1669 10 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 10:29 10:32 3h31m 614 US$41US$69
G1669 11 DeXing (德兴) 10:59 11:01 4h1m 721 US$47US$79
G1669 12 ShangRao (上饶) 11:19 11:21 4h21m 828 US$51US$85
G1669 13 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 11:43 11:45 4h45m 891 US$55US$93
G1669 14 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 12:08 12:10 5h10m 942 US$61US$102
G1669 15 NanPingBei (南平北) 12:26 12:28 5h28m 995 US$64US$108
G1669 16 GuTianBei (古田北) 12:43 12:45 5h45m 1037 US$66US$111
G1669 17 FuZhou (福州) 13:13 13:17 6h15m 1116 US$70US$119
G1669 18 PuTian (莆田) 14:00 14:03 7h2m 1221 US$76US$127
G1669 19 QuanZhou (泉州) 14:28 14:33 7h30m 1290 US$79US$132
G1669 20 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 14:59 Final arrival 8h1m 1361 US$83US$138