Train G1669 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1669 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州东-厦门北(0day)
Arrival 徐州东 Departure 厦门北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1361Km
Arr. Time 06:58 Dep. Time 14:57 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY563.5/US$79
Soft CNY940.5/US$132
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1669 1 XuZhouDong (徐州东) Departure Station 06:58 -1m 0 US$0US$0
G1669 2 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 07:16 07:18 -1m 68 US$4US$8
G1669 3 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 07:41 07:43 -1m 156 US$10US$17
G1669 4 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 08:03 08:05 -1m 219 US$14US$24
G1669 5 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 08:40 08:46 -1m 308 US$20US$34
G1669 6 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 09:07 09:09 -1m 378 US$24US$41
G1669 7 WuWei (无为) 09:22 09:24 -1m 413 US$27US$45
G1669 8 JingXian (泾县) 09:48 09:50 -1m 502 US$32US$55
G1669 9 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 10:10 10:13 -1m 573 US$37US$62
G1669 10 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 10:28 10:32 -1m 614 US$39US$66
G1669 11 DeXing (德兴) 10:59 11:01 -1m 721 US$45US$76
G1669 12 ShangRao (上饶) 11:19 11:21 -1m 828 US$48US$81
G1669 13 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 11:43 11:45 -1m 891 US$53US$89
G1669 14 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 12:08 12:10 -1m 942 US$58US$98
G1669 15 YanPing (延平) 12:26 12:28 -1m 995 US$0US$0
G1669 16 GuTianBei (古田北) 12:43 12:45 -1m 1037 US$63US$107
G1669 17 FuZhou (福州) 13:13 13:16 -1m 1116 US$67US$114
G1669 18 PuTian (莆田) 13:59 14:01 -1m 1221 US$72US$121
G1669 19 QuanZhou (泉州) 14:26 14:28 -1m 1290 US$76US$127
G1669 20 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 14:57 Final arrival -1m 1361 US$79US$132