Train G167 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1670(厦门北-徐州东)  G1672(福州-南京南)  G1673(上海虹桥-厦门北)  G1674(厦门北-上海虹桥)  G1675(南京南-厦门北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G167 Travel Time 8h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-温州南(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 12:45 Dep. Time 21:41 Date of last update version 2020/11/4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY691.5/US$97
Soft CNY1157/US$163
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G167 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 12:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G167 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 13:21 13:23 36m 122 US$8US$13
G167 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 14:07 14:14 1h22m 314 US$20US$34
G167 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 14:38 14:44 1h53m 406 US$26US$44
G167 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:47 15:52 3h2m 692 US$44US$73
G167 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 16:29 16:31 3h44m 848 US$53US$89
G167 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:13 17:15 4h28m 1023 US$62US$105
G167 8 LiShui (溧水) 17:32 17:34 4h47m 1121 US$65US$110
G167 9 LiYang (溧阳) 17:50 17:52 5h5m 1069 US$68US$114
G167 10 HuZhou (湖州) 18:15 18:17 5h30m 1208 US$72US$122
G167 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:38 18:41 5h53m 1279 US$88US$148
G167 12 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 18:59 19:01 6h14m 1322 US$78US$132
G167 13 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 19:19 19:21 6h34m 1385 US$81US$137
G167 14 NingBo (宁波) 19:40 19:43 6h55m 1434 US$84US$141
G167 15 SanMenXian (三门县) 20:23 20:25 7h38m -1 US$0US$0
G167 16 LinHai (临海) 20:36 20:38 7h51m 1563 US$89US$148
G167 17 TaiZhou (台州) 20:50 20:52 8h5m 1586 US$90US$149
G167 18 LeQing (乐清) 21:23 21:25 8h38m 1674 US$96US$160
G167 19 WenZhouNan (温州南) 21:41 Final arrival 8h56m 1709 US$97US$163