Train G167 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1672(福州-南京南)  G1677(南京南-福州)  G1679(杭州东-厦门)  G1670(厦门北-徐州东)  G1676(厦门北-南京南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G167 Travel Time 9h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-温州南(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1709Km
Arr. Time 12:45 Dep. Time 21:49 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY691.5/US$102
Soft CNY1157/US$170
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G167 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 12:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G167 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 13:21 13:23 36m 122 US$8US$14
G167 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 14:07 14:14 1h22m 314 US$21US$36
G167 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 14:38 14:44 1h53m 406 US$27US$46
G167 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:47 15:52 3h2m 692 US$45US$76
G167 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 16:29 16:31 3h44m 848 US$55US$92
G167 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:13 17:15 4h28m 1023 US$65US$110
G167 8 JuRongXi (句容西) 17:28 17:30 4h43m 1049 US$67US$112
G167 9 LiYang (溧阳) 17:50 17:52 5h5m 1069 US$71US$119
G167 10 HuZhou (湖州) 18:15 18:17 5h30m 1208 US$75US$127
G167 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:38 18:41 5h53m 1279 US$92US$154
G167 12 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 18:59 19:01 6h14m 1322 US$82US$137
G167 13 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 19:19 19:21 6h34m 1385 US$85US$143
G167 14 NingBo (宁波) 19:40 19:52 6h55m 1434 US$88US$148
G167 15 LinHai (临海) 20:38 20:40 7h53m 1563 US$93US$154
G167 16 TaiZhou (台州) 20:52 20:54 8h7m 1586 US$94US$156
G167 17 WenLing (温岭) 21:05 21:07 8h20m 1610 US$95US$157
G167 18 LeQing (乐清) 21:31 21:33 8h46m 1674 US$100US$167
G167 19 WenZhouNan (温州南) 21:49 Final arrival 9h4m 1709 US$102US$170