Train G1670 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1670 Travel Time 8h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-徐州东(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 徐州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1432Km
Arr. Time 14:51 Dep. Time 23:02 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY563.5/US$83
Soft CNY943.5/US$139
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1670 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 14:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1670 2 JinJiang (晋江) 15:10 15:12 19m 46 US$2US$4
G1670 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 15:23 15:25 32m 71 US$4US$6
G1670 4 PuTian (莆田) 15:50 15:52 59m 140 US$7US$11
G1670 5 FuZhouNan (福州南) 16:22 16:24 1h31m 190 US$12US$19
G1670 6 FuZhou (福州) 16:40 16:45 1h49m 316 US$12US$20
G1670 7 NanPingBei (南平北) 17:19 17:21 2h28m 366 US$21US$33
G1670 8 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 17:37 17:39 2h46m 419 US$24US$39
G1670 9 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 17:55 17:57 3h4m 470 US$28US$45
G1670 10 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 18:09 18:11 3h18m 505 US$30US$49
G1670 11 ShangRao (上饶) 18:33 18:35 3h42m 585 US$35US$58
G1670 12 WuYuan (婺源) 18:59 19:01 4h8m 671 US$42US$68
G1670 13 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 19:24 19:28 4h33m 747 US$46US$77
G1670 14 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 19:42 19:44 4h51m 788 US$49US$81
G1670 15 JingXian (泾县) 20:04 20:06 5h13m 859 US$53US$88
G1670 16 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 20:23 20:25 5h32m 914 US$56US$94
G1670 17 WuWei (无为) 20:37 20:39 5h46m 948 US$59US$97
G1670 18 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 21:09 21:15 6h18m 1053 US$65US$108
G1670 19 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 21:55 21:57 7h4m 1162 US$72US$119
G1670 20 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 22:14 22:25 7h23m 1205 US$74US$124
G1670 21 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 23:02 Final arrival 8h11m 1432 US$83US$139