Train G1670 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1670 Travel Time 8h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-徐州东(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 徐州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1432Km
Arr. Time 14:52 Dep. Time 23:02 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY563.5/US$79
Soft CNY943.5/US$133
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1670 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 14:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1670 2 QuanZhou (泉州) 15:17 15:20 25m 71 US$4US$6
G1670 3 HanJiang (涵江) 15:51 15:53 59m 160 US$7US$8
G1670 4 FuZhouNan (福州南) 16:17 16:23 1h25m 190 US$11US$18
G1670 5 FuZhou (福州) 16:38 16:45 1h46m 316 US$12US$19
G1670 6 GuTianBei (古田北) 17:10 17:12 2h18m 324 US$0US$0
G1670 7 YanPing (延平) 17:26 17:28 2h34m 366 US$20US$33
G1670 8 NanPingShi (南平市) 17:55 17:57 3h3m 500 US$27US$44
G1670 9 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 18:09 18:11 3h17m 505 US$29US$47
G1670 10 ShangRao (上饶) 18:33 18:35 3h41m 585 US$34US$56
G1670 11 WuYuan (婺源) 18:59 19:01 4h7m 671 US$40US$66
G1670 12 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 19:24 19:28 4h32m 747 US$44US$74
G1670 13 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 19:42 19:44 4h50m 788 US$47US$78
G1670 14 JingXian (泾县) 20:04 20:06 5h12m 859 US$51US$85
G1670 15 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 20:23 20:25 5h31m 914 US$54US$90
G1670 16 WuWei (无为) 20:37 20:39 5h45m 948 US$56US$93
G1670 17 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 21:09 21:19 6h17m 1053 US$62US$104
G1670 18 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 21:59 22:01 7h7m 1162 US$69US$114
G1670 19 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 22:18 22:25 7h26m 1205 US$71US$118
G1670 20 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 23:02 Final arrival 8h10m 1432 US$79US$133