Train G1672 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1672 Travel Time 5h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-南京南(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 937Km
Arr. Time 06:55 Dep. Time 12:04 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY410/US$60
Soft CNY691/US$102
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1672 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 06:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1672 2 NanPingBei (南平北) 07:29 07:31 34m 121 US$8US$14
G1672 3 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 07:57 07:59 1h2m 225 US$15US$26
G1672 4 ShangRao (上饶) 08:29 08:33 1h34m 340 US$23US$39
G1672 5 JiangShan (江山) 08:58 09:05 2h3m 412 US$28US$47
G1672 6 QuZhou (衢州) 09:16 09:18 2h21m 442 US$30US$50
G1672 7 JinHua (金华) 09:39 09:41 2h44m 520 US$35US$59
G1672 8 YiWu (义乌) 09:57 09:59 3h2m 572 US$38US$64
G1672 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:33 10:36 3h38m 732 US$40US$64
G1672 10 HuZhou (湖州) 10:57 10:59 4h2m 752 US$45US$72
G1672 11 YiXing (宜兴) 11:16 11:18 4h21m 808 US$52US$88
G1672 12 LiYang (溧阳) 11:29 11:31 4h34m 890 US$54US$92
G1672 13 LiShui (溧水) 11:47 11:49 4h52m 891 US$58US$97
G1672 14 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:04 Final arrival 5h9m 937 US$60US$102