Train G1672 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1672 Travel Time 5h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-南京南(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 937Km
Arr. Time 06:55 Dep. Time 12:04 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY410/US$58
Soft CNY691/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1672 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 06:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1672 2 YanPing (延平) 07:29 07:31 34m 121 US$8US$13
G1672 3 NanPingShi (南平市) 07:57 07:59 1h2m 225 US$15US$25
G1672 4 ShangRao (上饶) 08:29 08:33 1h34m 340 US$22US$37
G1672 5 JiangShan (江山) 08:58 09:05 2h3m 412 US$27US$45
G1672 6 QuZhou (衢州) 09:16 09:18 2h21m 442 US$29US$48
G1672 7 JinHua (金华) 09:39 09:41 2h44m 520 US$34US$56
G1672 8 YiWu (义乌) 09:57 09:59 3h2m 572 US$37US$62
G1672 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:33 10:36 3h38m 732 US$38US$61
G1672 10 HuZhou (湖州) 10:57 10:59 4h2m 752 US$43US$69
G1672 11 YiXing (宜兴) 11:16 11:18 4h21m 808 US$50US$85
G1672 12 WaWuShan (瓦屋山) 11:35 11:37 4h40m 869 US$0US$0
G1672 13 LiShui (溧水) 11:47 11:49 4h52m 891 US$55US$93
G1672 14 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:04 Final arrival 5h9m 937 US$58US$97