Train G1673 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1673 Travel Time 8h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 厦门北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1104Km
Arr. Time 11:56 Dep. Time 20:08 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY422/US$62
Soft CNY682/US$100
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1673 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 11:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1673 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 12:23 12:26 27m 84 US$6US$9
G1673 3 TongXiang (桐乡) 12:37 12:42 41m 112 US$7US$12
G1673 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:59 13:02 1h3m 159 US$11US$17
G1673 5 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 13:21 13:24 1h25m 202 US$14US$22
G1673 6 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 13:47 13:54 1h51m 265 US$18US$29
G1673 7 NingBo (宁波) 14:15 14:26 2h19m 314 US$21US$35
G1673 8 FengHua (奉化) 14:43 14:45 2h47m 352 US$23US$37
G1673 9 TaiZhou (台州) 15:26 15:28 3h30m 466 US$29US$47
G1673 10 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 15:46 15:48 3h50m 513 US$30US$45
G1673 11 WenZhouNan (温州南) 16:16 16:18 4h20m 589 US$35US$58
G1673 12 RuiAn (瑞安) 16:29 16:31 4h33m 519 US$36US$59
G1673 13 CangNan (苍南) 16:48 16:50 4h52m 646 US$38US$62
G1673 14 TaiLaoShan (太姥山) 17:11 17:13 5h15m 702 US$41US$67
G1673 15 NingDe (宁德) 17:45 17:47 5h49m 795 US$0US$0
G1673 16 FuZhouNan (福州南) 18:25 18:35 6h29m 859 US$50US$82
G1673 17 PuTian (莆田) 19:05 19:10 7h9m 945 US$55US$89
G1673 18 QuanZhou (泉州) 19:35 19:43 7h39m 1014 US$58US$94
G1673 19 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 20:08 Final arrival 8h12m 1104 US$62US$100