Train G1674 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1674 Travel Time 7h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1085Km
Arr. Time 10:11 Dep. Time 18:05 Date of last update version 2020/3/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY472/US$66
Soft CNY775.5/US$109
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1674 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 10:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1674 2 HuiAn (惠安) 10:42 10:44 31m 89 US$4US$7
G1674 3 XianYou (仙游) 10:56 10:58 45m 116 US$6US$9
G1674 4 FuZhouNan (福州南) 11:35 11:44 1h24m 190 US$11US$18
G1674 5 LianJiang (连江) 12:04 12:06 1h53m 258 US$13US$20
G1674 6 NingDe (宁德) 12:28 12:31 2h17m 314 US$15US$25
G1674 7 FuDing (福鼎) 13:09 13:11 2h58m 426 US$21US$34
G1674 8 WenLing (温岭) 14:32 14:34 4h21m 619 US$30US$49
G1674 9 TaiZhou (台州) 14:45 14:47 4h34m 643 US$32US$51
G1674 10 NingBo (宁波) 15:43 15:48 5h32m 795 US$39US$63
G1674 11 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 16:08 16:10 5h57m 844 US$42US$68
G1674 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:46 16:48 6h35m 926 US$55US$91
G1674 13 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 17:01 17:06 6h50m 976 US$51US$82
G1674 14 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 17:22 17:24 7h11m 1001 US$60US$99
G1674 15 JinShanBei (金山北) 17:38 17:44 7h27m 1037 US$56US$91
G1674 16 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 18:05 Final arrival 7h54m 1085 US$66US$109