Train G1675 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1675 Travel Time 7h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 厦门北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1182Km
Arr. Time 13:14 Dep. Time 20:49 Date of last update version 2020/3/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY494.5/US$70
Soft CNY825/US$116
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1675 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 13:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1675 2 LiShui (溧水) 13:30 13:32 16m 46 US$3US$5
G1675 3 LiYang (溧阳) 13:47 13:52 33m 98 US$6US$11
G1675 4 YiXing (宜兴) 14:05 14:07 51m 129 US$8US$14
G1675 5 ChangXing (长兴) 14:19 14:28 1h5m 165 US$11US$18
G1675 6 HuZhou (湖州) 14:39 14:41 1h25m 185 US$12US$20
G1675 7 DeQing (德清) 14:54 14:56 1h40m 221 US$14US$24
G1675 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:09 15:17 1h55m 256 US$17US$28
G1675 9 YiWu (义乌) 15:50 15:56 2h36m 365 US$36US$60
G1675 10 JinHua (金华) 16:13 16:15 2h59m 417 US$40US$66
G1675 11 QuZhou (衢州) 16:37 16:39 3h23m 495 US$32US$54
G1675 12 ShangRao (上饶) 17:10 17:15 3h56m 597 US$43US$72
G1675 13 NanPingShi (南平市) 17:44 17:46 4h30m 712 US$45US$75
G1675 14 YanPing (延平) 18:13 18:16 4h59m 816 US$51US$85
G1675 15 FuZhou (福州) 18:53 19:05 5h39m 937 US$58US$97
G1675 16 FuQing (福清) 19:32 19:34 6h18m 992 US$64US$103
G1675 17 PuTian (莆田) 19:53 19:56 6h39m 1042 US$65US$105
G1675 18 JinJiang (晋江) 20:29 20:31 7h15m 1136 US$67US$113
G1675 19 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 20:49 Final arrival 7h35m 1182 US$70US$116