Train G1675 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1675 Travel Time 7h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 厦门北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1182Km
Arr. Time 13:16 Dep. Time 20:48 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY494.5/US$73
Soft CNY825/US$121
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1675 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 13:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1675 2 LiShui (溧水) 13:32 13:34 16m 46 US$3US$5
G1675 3 LiYang (溧阳) 13:49 13:55 33m 98 US$7US$11
G1675 4 YiXing (宜兴) 14:07 14:09 51m 129 US$9US$15
G1675 5 ChangXing (长兴) 14:23 14:28 1h7m 165 US$11US$19
G1675 6 HuZhou (湖州) 14:38 14:41 1h22m 185 US$12US$21
G1675 7 DeQing (德清) 14:54 15:00 1h38m 221 US$15US$25
G1675 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:15 15:17 1h59m 256 US$31US$51
G1675 9 YiWu (义乌) 15:50 15:56 2h34m 365 US$38US$63
G1675 10 JinHua (金华) 16:13 16:15 2h57m 417 US$42US$69
G1675 11 QuZhou (衢州) 16:37 16:39 3h21m 495 US$33US$56
G1675 12 ShangRao (上饶) 17:10 17:15 3h54m 597 US$53US$88
G1675 13 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 17:44 17:46 4h28m 712 US$47US$79
G1675 14 NanPingBei (南平北) 18:13 18:16 4h57m 816 US$53US$89
G1675 15 FuZhou (福州) 18:53 19:05 5h37m 937 US$60US$102
G1675 16 FuQing (福清) 19:32 19:34 6h16m 992 US$67US$108
G1675 17 PuTian (莆田) 19:53 19:55 6h37m 1042 US$67US$110
G1675 18 QuanZhou (泉州) 20:20 20:22 7h4m 1111 US$69US$115
G1675 19 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 20:48 Final arrival 7h32m 1182 US$73US$121