Train G1676 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1676 Travel Time 7h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门-南京南(1day)
Arrival 厦门 Departure 南京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1213Km
Arr. Time 07:56 Dep. Time 15:49 Date of last update version 2020/11/4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY503.5/US$71
Soft CNY842/US$119
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1676 1 XiaMen (厦门) Departure Station 07:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1676 2 JinJiang (晋江) 08:35 08:37 39m 77 US$4US$5
G1676 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 08:48 08:50 52m 102 US$5US$7
G1676 4 HanJiang (涵江) 09:22 09:24 1h26m 191 US$0US$0
G1676 5 FuQing (福清) 09:37 09:39 1h41m 221 US$11US$17
G1676 6 FuZhouNan (福州南) 09:56 10:00 2h0m 257 US$12US$20
G1676 7 FuZhou (福州) 10:17 10:22 2h21m 276 US$13US$20
G1676 8 MinQingBei (闽清北) 10:41 10:43 2h45m 326 US$16US$26
G1676 9 GuTianBei (古田北) 10:54 10:56 2h58m 355 US$18US$30
G1676 10 YanPing (延平) 11:10 11:12 3h14m 397 US$21US$34
G1676 11 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 11:46 11:48 3h50m 501 US$0US$0
G1676 12 ShangRao (上饶) 12:10 12:20 4h14m 616 US$35US$57
G1676 13 YuShanNan (玉山南) 12:36 12:38 4h40m -1 US$0US$0
G1676 14 JinHua (金华) 13:13 13:20 5h17m 796 US$45US$70
G1676 15 YiWu (义乌) 13:36 13:38 5h40m 848 US$50US$83
G1676 16 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:11 14:14 6h15m 957 US$56US$93
G1676 17 HuZhou (湖州) 14:35 14:37 6h39m 1028 US$60US$100
G1676 18 ChangXing (长兴) 14:46 14:48 6h50m 1048 US$61US$102
G1676 19 YiXing (宜兴) 15:01 15:03 7h5m 1084 US$63US$106
G1676 20 LiYang (溧阳) 15:14 15:16 7h18m -1 US$0US$0
G1676 21 LiShui (溧水) 15:32 15:34 7h36m 1167 US$68US$114
G1676 22 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:49 Final arrival 7h53m 1213 US$71US$119