Train G1676 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1676 Travel Time 7h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-南京南(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 南京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1182Km
Arr. Time 08:12 Dep. Time 15:50 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY494.5/US$73
Soft CNY825/US$121
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1676 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 08:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1676 2 JinJiang (晋江) 08:30 08:32 18m 46 US$2US$4
G1676 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 08:43 08:45 31m 71 US$4US$6
G1676 4 PuTian (莆田) 09:10 09:13 58m 140 US$7US$11
G1676 5 FuQing (福清) 09:32 09:34 1h20m 190 US$10US$16
G1676 6 FuZhouNan (福州南) 09:49 10:02 1h37m 226 US$12US$19
G1676 7 FuZhou (福州) 10:18 10:32 2h6m 245 US$12US$20
G1676 8 MinQingBei (闽清北) 10:51 10:55 2h39m 295 US$16US$25
G1676 9 NanPingBei (南平北) 11:15 11:24 3h3m 366 US$21US$33
G1676 10 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 11:40 11:42 3h28m 419 US$24US$39
G1676 11 ShangRao (上饶) 12:22 12:27 4h10m 585 US$35US$58
G1676 12 JinHua (金华) 13:13 13:20 5h1m 765 US$47US$79
G1676 13 YiWu (义乌) 13:36 13:38 5h24m 748 US$51US$84
G1676 14 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:11 14:15 5h59m 926 US$57US$95
G1676 15 DeQing (德清) 14:28 14:30 6h16m 961 US$59US$99
G1676 16 HuZhou (湖州) 14:43 14:45 6h31m 993 US$61US$102
G1676 17 ChangXing (长兴) 14:54 14:56 6h42m 1017 US$63US$104
G1676 18 YiXing (宜兴) 15:09 15:11 6h57m 1049 US$65US$108
G1676 19 LiShui (溧水) 15:33 15:35 7h21m 1136 US$70US$117
G1676 20 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:50 Final arrival 7h38m 1182 US$73US$121