Train G1676 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1676 Travel Time 7h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门-南京南(1day)
Arrival 厦门 Departure 南京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1213Km
Arr. Time 07:50 Dep. Time 15:49 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY503.5/US$71
Soft CNY842/US$119
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1676 1 XiaMen (厦门) Departure Station 07:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1676 2 JinJiang (晋江) 08:30 08:32 40m 77 US$4US$5
G1676 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 08:43 08:45 53m 102 US$5US$7
G1676 4 PuTian (莆田) 09:10 09:12 1h20m 171 US$8US$13
G1676 5 FuQing (福清) 09:32 09:34 1h42m 221 US$11US$17
G1676 6 FuZhouNan (福州南) 09:49 10:02 1h59m 257 US$12US$20
G1676 7 FuZhou (福州) 10:18 10:30 2h28m 276 US$13US$20
G1676 8 MinQingBei (闽清北) 10:49 10:51 2h59m 326 US$16US$26
G1676 9 GuTianBei (古田北) 11:02 11:04 3h12m 355 US$18US$30
G1676 10 YanPing (延平) 11:18 11:24 3h28m 397 US$21US$34
G1676 11 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 11:40 11:42 3h50m 501 US$24US$40
G1676 12 ShangRao (上饶) 12:22 12:27 4h32m 616 US$35US$57
G1676 13 JinHua (金华) 13:13 13:20 5h23m 796 US$45US$70
G1676 14 YiWu (义乌) 13:36 13:38 5h46m 848 US$50US$83
G1676 15 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:11 14:14 6h21m 957 US$56US$93
G1676 16 DeQing (德清) 14:27 14:29 6h37m 992 US$58US$97
G1676 17 HuZhou (湖州) 14:42 14:44 6h52m 1028 US$60US$100
G1676 18 ChangXing (长兴) 14:53 14:55 7h3m 1048 US$61US$102
G1676 19 YiXing (宜兴) 15:08 15:10 7h18m 1084 US$63US$106
G1676 20 LiShui (溧水) 15:32 15:34 7h42m 1167 US$68US$114
G1676 21 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:49 Final arrival 7h59m 1213 US$71US$119