Train G1677 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1677 Travel Time 5h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-福州(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 福州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 937Km
Arr. Time 16:29 Dep. Time 21:32 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY410/US$60
Soft CNY691/US$102
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1677 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 16:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1677 2 LiShui (溧水) 16:45 16:47 16m 46 US$3US$5
G1677 3 YiXing (宜兴) 17:09 17:11 40m 129 US$9US$15
G1677 4 HuZhou (湖州) 17:27 17:30 58m 185 US$12US$21
G1677 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:51 17:55 1h22m 256 US$31US$51
G1677 6 YiWu (义乌) 18:28 18:30 1h59m 365 US$38US$63
G1677 7 JinHua (金华) 18:46 18:48 2h17m 417 US$42US$69
G1677 8 JiangShan (江山) 19:18 19:20 2h49m 535 US$35US$59
G1677 9 ShangRao (上饶) 19:43 19:46 3h14m 597 US$53US$88
G1677 10 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 20:16 20:18 3h47m 712 US$47US$79
G1677 11 GuTianBei (古田北) 20:55 20:57 4h26m 907 US$56US$94
G1677 12 MinQingBei (闽清北) 21:08 21:10 4h39m 936 US$57US$96
G1677 13 FuZhou (福州) 21:32 Final arrival 5h3m 937 US$60US$102