Train G1677 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1677 Travel Time 5h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-福州(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 福州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 937Km
Arr. Time 16:29 Dep. Time 21:35 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY410/US$58
Soft CNY691/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1677 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 16:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1677 2 LiShui (溧水) 16:45 16:47 16m 46 US$3US$5
G1677 3 YiXing (宜兴) 17:09 17:11 40m 129 US$8US$14
G1677 4 HuZhou (湖州) 17:27 17:30 58m 185 US$12US$20
G1677 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:51 17:55 1h22m 256 US$17US$28
G1677 6 YiWu (义乌) 18:28 18:30 1h59m 365 US$36US$60
G1677 7 JinHua (金华) 18:46 18:48 2h17m 417 US$40US$66
G1677 8 JiangShan (江山) 19:18 19:20 2h49m 535 US$34US$57
G1677 9 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 20:01 20:03 3h32m 677 US$0US$0
G1677 10 NanPingShi (南平市) 20:15 20:18 3h46m 712 US$45US$75
G1677 11 YanPing (延平) 20:45 20:51 4h16m 816 US$0US$0
G1677 12 GuTianBei (古田北) 21:06 21:08 4h37m 907 US$53US$90
G1677 13 FuZhou (福州) 21:35 Final arrival 5h6m 937 US$58US$97