Train G1679 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1679 Travel Time 5h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-厦门(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 厦门 Train Types High speed Train Distance 957Km
Arr. Time 14:19 Dep. Time 20:01 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY398/US$56
Soft CNY657/US$93
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1679 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 14:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1679 2 YiWu (义乌) 14:53 14:55 34m 109 US$7US$12
G1679 3 JinHua (金华) 15:11 15:14 52m 161 US$10US$18
G1679 4 YuShanNan (玉山南) 15:51 15:53 1h32m 307 US$20US$33
G1679 5 ShangRao (上饶) 16:08 16:12 1h49m 450 US$22US$37
G1679 6 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 16:35 16:37 2h16m 530 US$27US$46
G1679 7 FuZhou (福州) 17:44 17:50 3h25m 732 US$43US$72
G1679 8 FuZhouNan (福州南) 18:07 18:09 3h48m 700 US$44US$73
G1679 9 XianYou (仙游) 18:46 18:48 4h27m 810 US$49US$82
G1679 10 QuanZhou (泉州) 19:07 19:10 4h48m 855 US$51US$86
G1679 11 JinJiang (晋江) 19:21 19:23 5h2m 880 US$53US$88
G1679 12 XiaMen (厦门) 20:01 Final arrival 5h42m 957 US$56US$93