Train G168 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1680(厦门-杭州东)  G1681/G1684(厦门-昆明南)  G1682/G1683(昆明南-厦门)  G1683/G1682(昆明南-厦门)  G1683/G1682(昆明南-厦门)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G168 Travel Time 8h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
温岭-北京南(1day)
Arrival 温岭 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1610Km
Arr. Time 09:16 Dep. Time 18:13 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY691.5/US$97
Soft CNY1157/US$163
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G168 1 WenLing (温岭) Departure Station 09:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G168 2 TaiZhou (台州) 09:27 09:30 11m 24 US$1US$1
G168 3 LinHai (临海) 09:41 09:43 25m 47 US$2US$2
G168 4 NingBo (宁波) 10:30 10:33 1h14m 176 US$8US$11
G168 5 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 10:52 10:54 1h36m 225 US$11US$14
G168 6 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 11:12 11:14 1h56m 288 US$15US$21
G168 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:34 11:39 2h18m 388 US$17US$26
G168 8 DeQing (德清) 11:52 11:54 2h36m 366 US$20US$30
G168 9 YiXing (宜兴) 12:19 12:21 3h3m 458 US$26US$40
G168 10 LiYang (溧阳) 12:32 12:38 3h16m 489 US$28US$43
G168 11 LiShui (溧水) 12:54 12:56 3h38m 541 US$31US$49
G168 12 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:12 13:22 3h56m 930 US$35US$59
G168 13 ChuZhou (滁州) 13:40 13:42 4h24m 646 US$38US$60
G168 14 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 14:10 14:12 4h54m 762 US$45US$72
G168 15 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 14:49 14:58 5h33m 918 US$54US$87
G168 16 TaiAn (泰安) 15:51 15:58 6h35m 1145 US$67US$109
G168 17 JiNanXi (济南西) 16:16 16:20 7h0m 1204 US$70US$115
G168 18 DeZhouDong (德州东) 16:44 16:46 7h28m 1296 US$75US$123
G168 19 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 17:12 17:14 7h56m 1400 US$80US$132
G168 20 TanJinNan (天津南) 17:37 17:39 8h21m 1488 US$85US$140
G168 21 BeiJingNan (北京南) 18:13 Final arrival 8h57m 1610 US$91US$150