Train G168 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1685/G1688(厦门北-贵阳北)  G1686/G1687(贵阳北-厦门北)  G1680(厦门-杭州东)  G1681/G1684(厦门北-昆明南)  G1682/G1683(昆明南-厦门北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G168 Travel Time 9h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-北京南(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1709Km
Arr. Time 08:33 Dep. Time 18:13 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY691.5/US$102
Soft CNY1157/US$170
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G168 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 08:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G168 2 LeQing (乐清) 08:48 08:50 15m 35 US$2US$3
G168 3 WenLing (温岭) 09:14 09:16 41m 99 US$5US$8
G168 4 TaiZhou (台州) 09:27 09:30 54m 123 US$6US$10
G168 5 LinHai (临海) 09:41 09:43 1h8m 146 US$8US$12
G168 6 NingBo (宁波) 10:30 10:33 1h57m 275 US$14US$23
G168 7 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 10:52 10:54 2h19m 324 US$17US$28
G168 8 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 11:12 11:14 2h39m 387 US$22US$35
G168 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:32 11:36 2h59m 430 US$20US$33
G168 10 DeQing (德清) 11:49 11:55 3h16m 465 US$23US$37
G168 11 HuZhou (湖州) 12:08 12:10 3h35m 501 US$25US$41
G168 12 YiXing (宜兴) 12:27 12:29 3h54m 557 US$29US$48
G168 13 LiYang (溧阳) 12:40 12:42 4h7m 588 US$35US$58
G168 14 LiShui (溧水) 12:58 13:00 4h25m 640 US$39US$64
G168 15 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:17 13:22 4h44m 686 US$42US$69
G168 16 ChuZhou (滁州) 13:40 13:42 5h7m 745 US$50US$80
G168 17 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 14:11 14:13 5h38m 861 US$53US$88
G168 18 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 14:49 14:58 6h16m 1017 US$63US$104
G168 19 TaiAn (泰安) 15:51 15:58 7h18m 1244 US$76US$128
G168 20 JiNanXi (济南西) 16:16 16:20 7h43m 1303 US$80US$133
G168 21 DeZhouDong (德州东) 16:44 16:46 8h11m 1395 US$85US$142
G168 22 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 17:12 17:14 8h39m 1499 US$88US$143
G168 23 TanJinNan (天津南) 17:37 17:39 9h4m 1587 US$95US$159
G168 24 BeiJingNan (北京南) 18:13 Final arrival 9h40m 1709 US$102US$170