Train G1680 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1680 Travel Time 6h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 厦门 Departure 杭州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 957Km
Arr. Time 07:29 Dep. Time 13:56 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY398/US$59
Soft CNY657/US$97
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1680 1 XiaMen (厦门) Departure Station 07:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1680 2 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 07:53 07:55 24m 31 US$1US$2
G1680 3 JinJiang (晋江) 08:13 08:15 44m 77 US$4US$5
G1680 4 QuanZhou (泉州) 08:26 08:28 57m 102 US$5US$8
G1680 5 FuQing (福清) 09:10 09:12 1h41m 221 US$11US$17
G1680 6 FuZhouNan (福州南) 09:27 09:35 1h58m 257 US$13US$20
G1680 7 FuZhou (福州) 09:50 09:58 2h21m 276 US$14US$21
G1680 8 MinQingBei (闽清北) 10:17 10:19 2h48m 326 US$17US$27
G1680 9 NanPingBei (南平北) 10:39 10:41 3h10m 397 US$22US$35
G1680 10 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 10:57 10:59 3h28m 450 US$26US$41
G1680 11 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 11:15 11:17 3h46m 501 US$29US$47
G1680 12 ShangRao (上饶) 11:46 11:49 4h17m 616 US$37US$60
G1680 13 JiangShan (江山) 12:15 12:19 4h46m 688 US$40US$61
G1680 14 QuZhou (衢州) 12:31 12:46 5h2m 718 US$42US$65
G1680 15 JinHua (金华) 13:07 13:11 5h38m 796 US$47US$73
G1680 16 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:56 Final arrival 6h27m 957 US$59US$97