Train G1681/G1684 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1681/G1684 Travel Time 12h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 厦门 Departure 昆明南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2230Km
Arr. Time 09:37 Dep. Time 22:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY890.5/US$125
Soft CNY1491.5/US$210
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1681/G1684 1 XiaMen (厦门) Departure Station 09:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1681/G1684 2 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 10:00 10:02 23m 31 US$1US$1
G1681/G1684 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 10:28 10:30 51m 102 US$5US$7
G1681/G1684 4 XianYou (仙游) 10:47 10:49 1h10m 147 US$7US$11
G1681/G1684 5 PuTian (莆田) 11:00 11:02 1h23m 171 US$8US$13
G1681/G1684 6 YongTai (永泰) 11:25 11:28 1h48m 230 US$11US$17
G1681/G1684 7 YouXi (尤溪) 12:02 12:04 2h25m 325 US$15US$23
G1681/G1684 8 SanMingBei (三明北) 12:23 12:29 2h46m 360 US$16US$26
G1681/G1684 9 NanFeng (南丰) 13:27 13:31 3h50m 531 US$23US$37
G1681/G1684 10 FuZhou (抚州) 14:00 14:02 4h23m 611 US$27US$43
G1681/G1684 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:42 14:45 5h5m 857 US$31US$49
G1681/G1684 12 XinYuBei (新余北) 15:18 15:20 5h41m 984 US$58US$96
G1681/G1684 13 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 15:48 15:50 6h11m 1094 US$46US$75
G1681/G1684 14 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:19 16:29 6h42m 1199 US$53US$87
G1681/G1684 15 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 16:43 16:45 7h6m 1087 US$55US$89
G1681/G1684 16 LouDiNan (娄底南) 17:11 17:13 7h34m 1186 US$61US$100
G1681/G1684 17 XinHuaNan (新化南) 17:37 17:39 8h0m 1275 US$0US$0
G1681/G1684 18 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 18:12 18:16 8h35m 1393 US$73US$121
G1681/G1684 19 ZhiJiang (芷江) 18:28 18:30 8h51m 1427 US$75US$124
G1681/G1684 20 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 19:39 19:41 10h2m 1767 US$91US$152
G1681/G1684 21 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 20:01 20:05 10h24m 1767 US$95US$157
G1681/G1684 22 AnShunXi (安顺西) 20:35 20:37 10h58m 1868 US$100US$166
G1681/G1684 23 PanZhou (盘州) 21:24 21:26 11h47m 2018 US$0US$0
G1681/G1684 24 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 21:50 21:52 12h13m 2102 US$112US$186
G1681/G1684 25 KunMingNan (昆明南) 22:27 Final arrival 12h50m 2230 US$125US$210