Train G1681/G1684 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1681/G1684 Travel Time 12h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 厦门 Departure 昆明南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2230Km
Arr. Time 09:37 Dep. Time 22:24 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY890.5/US$125
Soft CNY1491.5/US$210
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1681/G1684 1 XiaMen (厦门) Departure Station 09:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1681/G1684 2 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 10:00 10:02 23m 31 US$1US$1
G1681/G1684 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 10:28 10:30 51m 102 US$5US$7
G1681/G1684 4 XianYou (仙游) 10:47 10:49 1h10m 147 US$7US$11
G1681/G1684 5 PuTian (莆田) 11:00 11:02 1h23m 171 US$8US$13
G1681/G1684 6 YongTai (永泰) 11:25 11:28 1h48m 230 US$0US$0
G1681/G1684 7 YouXi (尤溪) 12:02 12:04 2h25m 325 US$0US$0
G1681/G1684 8 SanMingBei (三明北) 12:23 12:29 2h46m 360 US$16US$26
G1681/G1684 9 NanFeng (南丰) 13:27 13:31 3h50m 531 US$0US$0
G1681/G1684 10 FuZhou (抚州) 14:00 14:02 4h23m 611 US$27US$43
G1681/G1684 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:41 14:44 5h4m 857 US$50US$83
G1681/G1684 12 YiChun (宜春) 15:27 15:29 5h50m 1033 US$60US$101
G1681/G1684 13 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 15:47 15:49 6h10m 1094 US$64US$107
G1681/G1684 14 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:21 16:25 6h44m 1199 US$70US$117
G1681/G1684 15 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 16:39 16:41 7h2m 1087 US$0US$0
G1681/G1684 16 LouDiNan (娄底南) 17:07 17:09 7h30m 1186 US$60US$98
G1681/G1684 17 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 18:01 18:05 8h24m 1393 US$0US$0
G1681/G1684 18 ZhiJiang (芷江) 18:17 18:19 8h40m 1427 US$0US$0
G1681/G1684 19 SanSui (三穗) 18:51 18:53 9h14m 1548 US$0US$0
G1681/G1684 20 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 19:36 19:38 9h59m 1767 US$0US$0
G1681/G1684 21 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 19:58 20:03 10h21m 1767 US$95US$157
G1681/G1684 22 AnShunXi (安顺西) 20:32 20:34 10h55m 1868 US$0US$0
G1681/G1684 23 FuYuanBei (富源北) 21:28 21:30 11h51m 2050 US$0US$0
G1681/G1684 24 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 21:47 21:49 12h10m 2102 US$112US$186
G1681/G1684 25 KunMingNan (昆明南) 22:24 Final arrival 12h47m 2230 US$0US$0