Train G1683/G1682 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1683/G1682 Travel Time 13h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-厦门(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 厦门 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2230Km
Arr. Time 08:41 Dep. Time 21:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY842/US$119
Soft CNY1400/US$197
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1683/G1682 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 08:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1683/G1682 2 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 09:16 09:18 35m 128 US$8US$14
G1683/G1682 3 FuYuanBei (富源北) 09:35 09:37 54m 180 US$12US$20
G1683/G1682 4 AnShunXi (安顺西) 10:31 10:33 1h50m 362 US$23US$39
G1683/G1682 5 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 11:03 11:12 2h22m 463 US$30US$50
G1683/G1682 6 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 11:50 11:52 3h9m 590 US$38US$63
G1683/G1682 7 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 12:28 12:30 3h47m 730 US$46US$77
G1683/G1682 8 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 12:58 13:02 4h17m 837 US$52US$87
G1683/G1682 9 XinHuaNan (新化南) 13:35 13:37 4h54m 955 US$59US$99
G1683/G1682 10 LouDiNan (娄底南) 14:01 14:03 5h20m 1044 US$64US$107
G1683/G1682 11 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 14:29 14:35 5h48m 1143 US$69US$116
G1683/G1682 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:48 14:58 6h7m 1169 US$70US$118
G1683/G1682 13 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 15:27 15:30 6h46m 1274 US$76US$127
G1683/G1682 14 XinYuBei (新余北) 15:58 16:00 7h17m 1384 US$81US$137
G1683/G1682 15 NanChangXi (南昌西) 16:33 16:41 7h52m 1511 US$88US$148
G1683/G1682 16 FuZhou (抚州) 17:21 17:23 8h40m 1612 US$92US$155
G1683/G1682 17 NanCheng (南城) 17:42 17:44 9h1m 1660 US$94US$158
G1683/G1682 18 NanFeng (南丰) 17:57 17:59 9h16m 1692 US$0US$0
G1683/G1682 19 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 18:19 18:21 9h38m 1741 US$97US$163
G1683/G1682 20 JiangLe (将乐) 18:48 18:50 10h7m 1813 US$100US$168
G1683/G1682 21 SanMingBei (三明北) 19:09 19:13 10h28m 1863 US$102US$171
G1683/G1682 22 YouXi (尤溪) 19:32 19:34 10h51m 1905 US$0US$0
G1683/G1682 23 YongTai (永泰) 20:07 20:09 11h26m 2000 US$108US$180
G1683/G1682 24 QuanZhou (泉州) 20:53 20:55 12h12m 2128 US$114US$190
G1683/G1682 25 XiaMen (厦门) 21:42 Final arrival 13h1m 2230 US$119US$197