Train G1685/G1688 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1685/G1688 Travel Time 11h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1874Km
Arr. Time 09:09 Dep. Time 20:21 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY733/US$103
Soft CNY1200/US$169
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1685/G1688 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 09:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1685/G1688 2 JinJiang (晋江) 09:27 09:29 18m 46 US$2US$4
G1685/G1688 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 09:40 09:48 31m 71 US$4US$6
G1685/G1688 4 PuTian (莆田) 10:13 10:15 1h4m 140 US$7US$11
G1685/G1688 5 FuQing (福清) 10:34 10:36 1h25m 190 US$9US$15
G1685/G1688 6 FuZhouNan (福州南) 10:51 10:56 1h42m 190 US$11US$18
G1685/G1688 7 FuZhou (福州) 11:11 11:22 2h2m 316 US$12US$19
G1685/G1688 8 GuTianBei (古田北) 11:47 11:56 2h38m 324 US$17US$27
G1685/G1688 9 YanPing (延平) 12:10 12:12 3h1m 366 US$20US$33
G1685/G1688 10 NanPingShi (南平市) 12:39 12:41 3h30m 500 US$27US$44
G1685/G1688 11 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 12:53 12:55 3h44m 505 US$29US$47
G1685/G1688 12 WuFuShan (五府山) 13:11 13:13 4h2m 555 US$32US$53
G1685/G1688 13 ShangRao (上饶) 13:24 13:29 4h15m 656 US$34US$56
G1685/G1688 14 YiYang (弋阳) 13:51 13:53 4h42m 728 US$38US$62
G1685/G1688 15 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 14:07 14:09 4h58m 769 US$40US$67
G1685/G1688 16 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 14:22 14:25 5h13m 729 US$43US$72
G1685/G1688 17 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:51 14:55 5h42m 688 US$49US$81
G1685/G1688 18 YiChun (宜春) 15:38 15:40 6h29m 864 US$57US$92
G1685/G1688 19 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 15:58 16:00 6h49m 925 US$61US$98
G1685/G1688 20 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 16:12 16:14 7h3m 1146 US$63US$101
G1685/G1688 21 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:36 16:45 7h27m 1168 US$69US$115
G1685/G1688 22 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 16:59 17:01 7h50m 1194 US$70US$117
G1685/G1688 23 LouDiNan (娄底南) 17:27 17:29 8h18m 1293 US$76US$127
G1685/G1688 24 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 17:45 17:47 8h36m 1345 US$77US$124
G1685/G1688 25 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 18:28 18:36 9h19m 1500 US$87US$145
G1685/G1688 26 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 19:00 19:02 9h51m 1588 US$91US$152
G1685/G1688 27 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 19:41 19:43 10h32m 1747 US$99US$166
G1685/G1688 28 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 20:21 Final arrival 11h12m 1874 US$105US$176