Train G1686/G1687 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1686/G1687 Travel Time 10h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 厦门北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1874Km
Arr. Time 09:33 Dep. Time 20:28 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY746/US$105
Soft CNY1251/US$176
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1686/G1687 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 09:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1686/G1687 2 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 10:11 10:13 38m 127 US$8US$14
G1686/G1687 3 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 10:48 10:50 1h15m 267 US$17US$29
G1686/G1687 4 ZhiJiang (芷江) 11:10 11:12 1h37m 340 US$22US$37
G1686/G1687 5 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 11:25 11:29 1h52m 374 US$24US$41
G1686/G1687 6 LouDiNan (娄底南) 12:20 12:29 2h47m 581 US$37US$62
G1686/G1687 7 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 12:55 12:57 3h22m 680 US$43US$72
G1686/G1687 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:10 13:16 3h37m 706 US$44US$75
G1686/G1687 9 YiChun (宜春) 13:59 14:01 4h26m 872 US$54US$91
G1686/G1687 10 XinYuBei (新余北) 14:16 14:18 4h43m 921 US$57US$96
G1686/G1687 11 GaoAn (高安) 14:40 14:48 5h7m 1001 US$61US$104
G1686/G1687 12 NanChangXi (南昌西) 15:04 15:08 5h31m 1048 US$64US$108
G1686/G1687 13 JinXianNan (进贤南) 15:26 15:33 5h53m 1066 US$67US$113
G1686/G1687 14 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 15:54 15:56 6h21m 1188 US$71US$120
G1686/G1687 15 ShangRao (上饶) 16:28 16:36 6h55m 1301 US$76US$129
G1686/G1687 16 NanPingShi (南平市) 17:06 17:08 7h33m 1404 US$0US$0
G1686/G1687 17 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 17:24 17:26 7h51m 1467 US$85US$143
G1686/G1687 18 YanPing (延平) 17:42 17:44 8h9m 1508 US$0US$0
G1686/G1687 19 MinQingBei (闽清北) 18:05 18:07 8h32m 1562 US$90US$151
G1686/G1687 20 FuZhou (福州) 18:28 18:42 8h55m 1641 US$93US$157
G1686/G1687 21 PuTian (莆田) 19:26 19:32 9h53m 1746 US$98US$162
G1686/G1687 22 QuanZhou (泉州) 19:57 20:03 10h24m 1815 US$100US$166
G1686/G1687 23 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 20:28 Final arrival 10h55m 1874 US$105US$176