Train G1686/G1687 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1686/G1687 Travel Time 10h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 厦门北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1874Km
Arr. Time 09:33 Dep. Time 20:28 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY746/US$110
Soft CNY1251/US$184
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1686/G1687 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 09:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1686/G1687 2 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 10:11 10:13 38m 127 US$9US$14
G1686/G1687 3 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 10:48 10:50 1h15m 267 US$18US$30
G1686/G1687 4 ZhiJiang (芷江) 11:10 11:12 1h37m 340 US$23US$39
G1686/G1687 5 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 11:25 11:28 1h52m 374 US$25US$42
G1686/G1687 6 LouDiNan (娄底南) 12:22 12:29 2h49m 581 US$39US$65
G1686/G1687 7 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 12:47 12:49 3h14m 640 US$44US$69
G1686/G1687 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:10 13:16 3h37m 706 US$46US$78
G1686/G1687 9 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 13:46 13:48 4h13m 811 US$53US$89
G1686/G1687 10 XinYuBei (新余北) 14:15 14:17 4h42m 921 US$59US$100
G1686/G1687 11 GaoAn (高安) 14:39 14:48 5h6m 1001 US$64US$108
G1686/G1687 12 NanChangXi (南昌西) 15:04 15:08 5h31m 1048 US$67US$112
G1686/G1687 13 JinXianNan (进贤南) 15:26 15:33 5h53m 1066 US$70US$118
G1686/G1687 14 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 15:54 15:57 6h21m 1188 US$74US$125
G1686/G1687 15 ShangRao (上饶) 16:29 16:36 6h56m 1301 US$80US$134
G1686/G1687 16 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 16:58 17:00 7h25m 1381 US$84US$142
G1686/G1687 17 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 17:24 17:26 7h51m 1467 US$89US$149
G1686/G1687 18 NanPingBei (南平北) 17:42 17:44 8h9m 1520 US$92US$154
G1686/G1687 19 MinQingBei (闽清北) 18:05 18:07 8h32m 1562 US$94US$158
G1686/G1687 20 FuZhou (福州) 18:28 18:42 8h55m 1641 US$97US$164
G1686/G1687 21 PuTian (莆田) 19:26 19:32 9h53m 1746 US$102US$169
G1686/G1687 22 QuanZhou (泉州) 19:57 20:03 10h24m 1815 US$105US$173
G1686/G1687 23 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 20:28 Final arrival 10h55m 1874 US$110US$184