Train G1689 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1689 Travel Time 3h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-武夷山东(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 武夷山东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 615Km
Arr. Time 18:41 Dep. Time 22:04 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY282.5/US$42
Soft CNY469.5/US$69
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1689 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 18:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1689 2 SongJiangNan (松江南) 18:55 19:01 14m 31 US$2US$3
G1689 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 19:20 19:22 39m 84 US$6US$9
G1689 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:45 19:53 1h4m 159 US$11US$17
G1689 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 20:16 20:18 1h35m 225 US$15US$25
G1689 6 JinHua (金华) 20:43 20:45 2h2m 320 US$22US$36
G1689 7 ShangRao (上饶) 21:31 21:33 2h50m 500 US$34US$56
G1689 8 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 22:04 Final arrival 3h23m 615 US$42US$69