Train G169 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1690(南平市-上海虹桥)  G1691/G1694(厦门北-长沙南)  G1692/G1693(长沙南-厦门北)  G1695/G1698(福州-昆明南)  G1696/G1697(昆明南-福州)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G169 Travel Time 5h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 16:40 Dep. Time 22:35 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$78
Soft CNY933/US$131
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G169 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 16:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G169 2 DeZhouDong (德州东) 17:57 18:06 1h17m 314 US$20US$34
G169 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:30 18:37 1h50m 406 US$26US$44
G169 4 TaiAn (泰安) 18:54 18:56 2h14m 465 US$30US$51
G169 5 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 19:34 19:36 2h54m 627 US$40US$67
G169 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 19:54 19:56 3h14m 692 US$44US$73
G169 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:11 21:13 4h31m 1023 US$62US$105
G169 8 WuXiDong (无锡东) 21:57 21:59 5h17m 1210 US$72US$122
G169 9 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 22:10 22:12 5h30m 1237 US$74US$124
G169 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:35 Final arrival 5h55m 1318 US$78US$131