Train G169 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1692/G1693(长沙南-厦门北)  G1691/G1694(厦门北-长沙南)  G1695/G1698(福州-昆明南)  G1696/G1697(昆明南-福州)  G1693/G1692(长沙南-厦门北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G169 Travel Time 6h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 16:40 Dep. Time 22:42 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$81
Soft CNY933/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G169 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 16:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G169 2 DeZhouDong (德州东) 17:57 18:06 1h17m 314 US$21US$36
G169 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:30 18:37 1h50m 406 US$27US$46
G169 4 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 19:09 19:11 2h29m 535 US$36US$60
G169 5 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 19:34 19:36 2h54m 627 US$42US$70
G169 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 19:54 19:56 3h14m 692 US$45US$76
G169 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:11 21:13 4h31m 1023 US$65US$110
G169 8 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 21:45 21:47 5h5m 1153 US$73US$122
G169 9 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 22:09 22:18 5h29m 1237 US$77US$130
G169 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:42 Final arrival 6h2m 1318 US$81US$137