Train G1691/G1694 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1691/G1694 Travel Time 6h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1168Km
Arr. Time 15:46 Dep. Time 22:25 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY476/US$70
Soft CNY767/US$113
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1691/G1694 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 15:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1691/G1694 2 QuanZhou (泉州) 16:11 16:13 25m 71 US$4US$6
G1691/G1694 3 XianYou (仙游) 16:31 16:33 45m 116 US$6US$10
G1691/G1694 4 PuTian (莆田) 16:44 16:46 58m 140 US$7US$11
G1691/G1694 5 FuQing (福清) 17:05 17:07 1h19m 190 US$10US$16
G1691/G1694 6 FuZhou (福州) 17:34 17:39 1h48m 245 US$12US$20
G1691/G1694 7 MinQingBei (闽清北) 17:58 18:00 2h12m 295 US$16US$25
G1691/G1694 8 NanPingBei (南平北) 18:20 18:22 2h34m 366 US$21US$33
G1691/G1694 9 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 18:49 18:51 3h3m 470 US$26US$38
G1691/G1694 10 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 19:03 19:05 3h17m 470 US$30US$49
G1691/G1694 11 ShangRao (上饶) 19:27 19:31 3h41m 585 US$35US$58
G1691/G1694 12 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 20:01 20:03 4h15m 637 US$42US$70
G1691/G1694 13 JinXianNan (进贤南) 20:25 20:27 4h39m 851 US$48US$79
G1691/G1694 14 NanChangXi (南昌西) 20:45 20:48 4h59m 688 US$51US$85
G1691/G1694 15 YiChun (宜春) 21:31 21:33 5h45m 864 US$60US$96
G1691/G1694 16 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 21:50 21:52 6h4m 925 US$66US$109
G1691/G1694 17 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 22:25 Final arrival 6h39m 1168 US$72US$120