Train G1691/G1694 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1691/G1694 Travel Time 6h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1168Km
Arr. Time 15:47 Dep. Time 22:23 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY476/US$67
Soft CNY767/US$108
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1691/G1694 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 15:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1691/G1694 2 QuanZhou (泉州) 16:12 16:14 25m 71 US$4US$6
G1691/G1694 3 XianYou (仙游) 16:32 16:34 45m 116 US$6US$9
G1691/G1694 4 PuTian (莆田) 16:45 16:47 58m 140 US$7US$11
G1691/G1694 5 FuQing (福清) 17:06 17:08 1h19m 190 US$9US$15
G1691/G1694 6 FuZhou (福州) 17:35 17:39 1h48m 245 US$12US$19
G1691/G1694 7 MinQingBei (闽清北) 17:58 18:00 2h11m 295 US$15US$24
G1691/G1694 8 YanPing (延平) 18:20 18:22 2h33m 366 US$20US$33
G1691/G1694 9 NanPingShi (南平市) 18:49 18:51 3h2m 500 US$27US$44
G1691/G1694 10 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 19:03 19:05 3h16m 470 US$29US$47
G1691/G1694 11 ShangRao (上饶) 19:27 19:31 3h40m 585 US$34US$56
G1691/G1694 12 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 20:01 20:03 4h14m 637 US$40US$67
G1691/G1694 13 JinXianNan (