Train G1692/G1693 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1692/G1693 Travel Time 6h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 厦门北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1168Km
Arr. Time 08:18 Dep. Time 15:07 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY489/US$72
Soft CNY815/US$120
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1692/G1693 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 08:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1692/G1693 2 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 08:47 08:49 29m 105 US$7US$12
G1692/G1693 3 YiChun (宜春) 09:07 09:09 49m 166 US$11US$19
G1692/G1693 4 XinYuBei (新余北) 09:24 09:26 1h6m 215 US$14US$24
G1692/G1693 5 GaoAn (高安) 09:48 09:50 1h30m 295 US$20US$34
G1692/G1693 6 NanChangXi (南昌西) 10:06 10:15 1h48m 342 US$23US$39
G1692/G1693 7 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 10:49 10:51 2h31m 482 US$33US$55
G1692/G1693 8 YiYang (弋阳) 11:05 11:07 2h47m 523 US$35US$59
G1692/G1693 9 ShangRao (上饶) 11:28 11:33 3h10m 583 US$39US$65
G1692/G1693 10 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 12:03 12:05 3h45m 689 US$46US$77
G1692/G1693 11 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 12:21 12:23 4h3m 761 US$49US$82
G1692/G1693 12 NanPingBei (南平北) 12:39 12:41 4h21m 793 US$52US$88
G1692/G1693 13 FuZhou (福州) 13:19 13:27 5h1m 914 US$59US$100
G1692/G1693 14 PuTian (莆田) 14:10 14:12 5h52m 1019 US$64US$106
G1692/G1693 15 QuanZhou (泉州) 14:37 14:39 6h19m 1088 US$67US$109
G1692/G1693 16 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 15:07 Final arrival 6h49m 1168 US$72US$120