Train G1695/G1698 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1695/G1698 Travel Time 10h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 昆明南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2092Km
Arr. Time 08:41 Dep. Time 19:28 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY806/US$114
Soft CNY1357.5/US$191
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1695/G1698 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 08:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1695/G1698 2 NanPingBei (南平北) 09:15 09:17 34m 121 US$8US$13
G1695/G1698 3 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 09:33 09:35 52m 174 US$11US$19
G1695/G1698 4 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 09:58 10:00 1h17m 260 US$17US$28
G1695/G1698 5 ShangRao (上饶) 10:22 10:24 1h41m 340 US$22US$37
G1695/G1698 6 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 10:55 10:58 2h14m 441 US$29US$48
G1695/G1698 7 NanChangXi (南昌西) 11:33 11:38 2h52m 581 US$37US$62
G1695/G1698 8 YiChun (宜春) 12:21 12:23 3h40m 757 US$47US$80
G1695/G1698 9 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 12:42 12:44 4h1m 818 US$51US$86
G1695/G1698 10 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:18 13:22 4h37m 914 US$57US$96
G1695/G1698 11 LouDiNan (娄底南) 13:57 13:59 5h16m 1048 US$64US$108
G1695/G1698 12 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 14:52 14:56 6h11m 1255 US$75US$126
G1695/G1698 13 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 15:55 15:57 7h14m 1502 US$87US$147
G1695/G1698 14 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 16:35 16:52 7h54m 1641 US$93US$157
G1695/G1698 15 AnShunXi (安顺西) 17:22 17:24 8h41m 1730 US$98US$165
G1695/G1698 16 PuAnXian (普安县) 18:04 18:06 9h23m 1849 US$103US$174
G1695/G1698 17 PanZhou (盘州) 18:18 18:20 9h37m 1880 US$105US$176
G1695/G1698 18 FuYuanBei (富源北) 18:32 18:34 9h51m 1912 US$106US$178
G1695/G1698 19 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 18:51 18:53 10h10m 1964 US$108US$182
G1695/G1698 20 KunMingNan (昆明南) 19:28 Final arrival 10h47m 2092 US$114US$191