Train G1696/G1697 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1696/G1697 Travel Time 10h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-福州(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 福州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2092Km
Arr. Time 11:06 Dep. Time 22:02 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY806/US$114
Soft CNY1357.5/US$191
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1696/G1697 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 11:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1696/G1697 2 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 11:41 11:43 35m 128 US$8US$14
G1696/G1697 3 FuYuanBei (富源北) 12:00 12:02 54m 180 US$12US$20
G1696/G1697 4 PanZhou (盘州) 12:14 12:16 1h8m 212 US$14US$23
G1696/G1697 5 AnShunXi (安顺西) 13:02 13:04 1h56m 362 US$23US$39
G1696/G1697 6 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 13:34 13:38 2h28m 463 US$30US$50
G1696/G1697 7 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 13:58 14:00 2h52m 523 US$0US$0
G1696/G1697 8 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 14:23 14:25 3h17m 590 US$38US$63
G1696/G1697 9 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 15:05 15:07 3h59m 749 US$47US$79
G1696/G1697 10 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 15:31 15:35 4h25m 837 US$52US$87
G1696/G1697 11 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 15:55 15:57 4h49m 898 US$55US$93
G1696/G1697 12 XinHuaNan (新化南) 16:15 16:17 5h9m 955 US$0US$0
G1696/G1697 13 LouDiNan (娄底南) 16:40 16:42 5h34m 1044 US$64US$107
G1696/G1697 14 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:16 17:20 6h10m 1169 US$70US$118
G1696/G1697 15 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 17:42 17:47 6h36m 1245 US$74US$125
G1696/G1697 16 YiChun (宜春) 18:10 18:12 7h4m 1335 US$79US$133
G1696/G1697 17 XinYuBei (新余北) 18:27 18:29 7h21m 1384 US$81US$137
G1696/G1697 18 NanChangXi (南昌西) 19:02 19:05 7h56m 1511 US$88US$148
G1696/G1697 19 JinXianNan (进贤南) 19:23 19:25 8h17m 1569 US$0US$0
G1696/G1697 20 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 19:47 19:49 8h41m 1651 US$94US$159
G1696/G1697 21 ShangRao (上饶) 20:19 20:23 9h13m 1752 US$99US$166
G1696/G1697 22 NanPingShi (南平市) 20:53 20:55 9h47m 1867 US$104US$175
G1696/G1697 23 YanPing (延平) 21:22 21:24 10h16m 1971 US$109US$183
G1696/G1697 24 FuZhou (福州) 22:02 Final arrival 10h56m 2092 US$114US$191