Train G170 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1701/G1704(秦皇岛-成都东)  G1702/G1703(成都东-秦皇岛)  G1709(天津西-重庆西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G170 Travel Time 5h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 15:52 Dep. Time 21:18 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$85
Soft CNY971/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G170 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 15:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G170 2 WuXiDong (无锡东) 16:20 16:22 28m 108 US$7US$12
G170 3 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 16:39 16:41 47m 165 US$10US$18
G170 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:12 17:14 1h20m 295 US$19US$32
G170 5 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 19:01 19:03 3h9m 783 US$48US$82
G170 6 JiNanXi (济南西) 19:35 19:37 3h43m 912 US$56US$95
G170 7 DeZhouDong (德州东) 20:01 20:03 4h9m 1004 US$65US$104
G170 8 BeiJingNan (北京南) 21:18 Final arrival 5h26m 1318 US$85US$137