Train G1701/G1704 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1701/G1704 Travel Time 11h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
秦皇岛-成都东(1day)
Arrival 秦皇岛 Departure 成都东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2151Km
Arr. Time 07:42 Dep. Time 19:14 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY905/US$133
Soft CNY1434.5/US$211
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1701/G1704 1 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) Departure Station 07:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1701/G1704 2 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 07:53 07:55 11m 21 US$1US$2
G1701/G1704 3 TangShan (唐山) 08:26 08:28 44m 147 US$10US$17
G1701/G1704 4 TianJin (天津) 09:00 09:02 1h18m 261 US$0US$0
G1701/G1704 5 TianJinXi (天津西) 09:10 09:13 1h28m 266 US$0US$0
G1701/G1704 6 ShengFang (胜芳) 09:30 09:32 1h48m 302 US$20US$33
G1701/G1704 7 BaoDingDong (保定东) 10:13 10:20 2h31m 416 US$26US$44
G1701/G1704 8 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:56 11:00 3h14m 558 US$36US$59
G1701/G1704 9 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 11:15 11:21 3h33m 609 US$39US$65
G1701/G1704 10 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 11:39 11:41 3h57m 680 US$0US$0
G1701/G1704 11 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 11:57 11:59 4h15m 733 US$48US$78
G1701/G1704 12 AnYangDong (安阳东) 12:16 12:18 4h34m 793 US$52US$84
G1701/G1704 13 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 12:44 12:46 5h2m 903 US$0US$0
G1701/G1704 14 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:09 13:12 5h27m 970 US$0US$0
G1701/G1704 15 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 13:28 13:30 5h46m 1012 US$0US$0
G1701/G1704 16 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 13:55 13:57 6h13m 1113 US$72US$117
G1701/G1704 17 XiAnBei (西安北) 15:19 15:28 7h37m 1493 US$0US$0
G1701/G1704 18 FoPing (佛坪) 16:13 16:15 8h31m 1633 US$111US$177
G1701/G1704 19 HanZhong (汉中) 16:46 16:49 9h4m 1735 US$109US$175
G1701/G1704 20 GuangYuan (广元) 17:32 17:36 9h50m 1873 US$117US$188
G1701/G1704 21 JiangYou (江油) 18:15 18:17 10h33m 1999 US$136US$217
G1701/G1704 22 DeYang (德阳) 18:47 18:49 11h5m 2085 US$129US$206
G1701/G1704 23 ChengDuDong (成都东) 19:14 Final arrival 11h32m 2151 US$133US$211