Train G1701/G1704 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1701/G1704 Travel Time 11h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
秦皇岛-成都东(1day)
Arrival 秦皇岛 Departure 成都东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2151Km
Arr. Time 07:41 Dep. Time 19:14 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY905/US$127
Soft CNY1434.5/US$202
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1701/G1704 1 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) Departure Station 07:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1701/G1704 2 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 07:52 07:54 11m 21 US$1US$2
G1701/G1704 3 TangShan (唐山) 08:25 08:27 44m 147 US$10US$16
G1701/G1704 4 TianJin (天津) 08:59 09:01 1h18m 261 US$17US$28
G1701/G1704 5 TianJinXi (天津西) 09:09 09:13 1h28m 266 US$17US$29
G1701/G1704 6 ShengFang (胜芳) 09:30 09:32 1h49m 302 US$19US$32
G1701/G1704 7 BaoDingDong (保定东) 10:13 10:20 2h32m 416 US$25US$42
G1701/G1704 8 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:56 10:59 3h15m 558 US$34US$57
G1701/G1704 9 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 11:14 11:21 3h33m 609 US$38US$62
G1701/G1704 10 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 11:39 11:41 3h58m 680 US$42US$69
G1701/G1704 11 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 11:57 11:59 4h16m 733 US$46US$75
G1701/G1704 12 AnYangDong (安阳东) 12:16 12:18 4h35m 793 US$50US$81
G1701/G1704 13 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 12:44 12:46 5h3m 903 US$57US$92
G1701/G1704 14 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:09 13:16 5h28m 970 US$61US$98
G1701/G1704 15 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 13:52 13:56 6h11m 1113 US$69US$112
G1701/G1704 16 XiAnBei (西安北) 15:18 15:25 7h37m 1493 US$90US$146
G1701/G1704 17 FoPing (佛坪) 16:08 16:10 8h27m 1633 US$106US$169
G1701/G1704 18 HanZhong (汉中) 16:41 16:46 9h0m 1735 US$104US$168
G1701/G1704 19 GuangYuan (广元) 17:29 17:35 9h48m 1873 US$112US$180
G1701/G1704 20 JiangYou (江油) 18:14 18:17 10h33m 1999 US$130US$207
G1701/G1704 21 DeYang (德阳) 18:47 18:49 11h6m 2085 US$124US$198
G1701/G1704 22 ChengDuDong (成都东) 19:14 Final arrival 11h33m 2151 US$127US$202