Train G1702/G1703 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1702/G1703 Travel Time 11h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-秦皇岛(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 秦皇岛 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2151Km
Arr. Time 10:27 Dep. Time 22:22 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY905/US$127
Soft CNY1434.5/US$202
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1702/G1703 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 10:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1702/G1703 2 QingBaiJiangDong (青白江东) 10:41 10:43 14m 32 US$2US$2
G1702/G1703 3 DeYang (德阳) 10:56 10:58 29m 66 US$4US$6
G1702/G1703 4 MianYang (绵阳) 11:15 11:17 48m 113 US$6US$10
G1702/G1703 5 GuangYuan (广元) 12:10 12:15 1h43m 278 US$16US$25
G1702/G1703 6 HanZhong (汉中) 12:59 13:02 2h32m 416 US$24US$37
G1702/G1703 7 HuYi (鄠邑) 13:57 13:59 3h30m 613 US$35US$55
G1702/G1703 8 XiAnBei (西安北) 14:21 14:31 3h54m 658 US$37US$59
G1702/G1703 9 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 14:48 14:56 4h21m 721 US$41US$62
G1702/G1703 10 HuaShanBei (华山北) 15:15 15:17 4h48m 779 US$45US$72
G1702/G1703 11 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 15:43 15:45 5h16m 915 US$54US$83
G1702/G1703 12 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 16:16 16:18 5h49m 1038 US$62US$99
G1702/G1703 13 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 16:56 17:00 6h29m 1181 US$71US$113
G1702/G1703 14 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 17:20 17:22 6h53m 1248 US$75US$116
G1702/G1703 15 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 18:00 18:03 7h33m 1418 US$85US$135
G1702/G1703 16 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 18:19 18:22 7h52m 1471 US$88US$140
G1702/G1703 17 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:50 18:53 8h23m 1593 US$95US$152
G1702/G1703 18 DingZhouDong (定州东) 19:16 19:22 8h49m 1673 US$99US$159
G1702/G1703 19 BaoDingDong (保定东) 19:40 19:42 9h13m 1735 US$102US$161
G1702/G1703 20 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 19:56 19:58 9h29m 1770 US$105US$168
G1702/G1703 21 TianJinXi (天津西) 20:40 20:58 10h13m 1885 US$110US$176
G1702/G1703 22 BinHaiXi (滨海西) 21:19 21:22 10h52m 1928 US$113US$181
G1702/G1703 23 TangShan (唐山) 21:43 21:45 11h16m 2004 US$118US$189
G1702/G1703 24 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 22:22 Final arrival 11h55m 2151 US$127US$205