Train G1702/G1703 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1702/G1703 Travel Time 11h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-秦皇岛(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 秦皇岛 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2151Km
Arr. Time 10:30 Dep. Time 22:22 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY905/US$133
Soft CNY1434.5/US$211
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1702/G1703 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 10:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1702/G1703 2 DeYang (德阳) 10:53 10:56 23m 66 US$9US$15
G1702/G1703 3 MianYang (绵阳) 11:13 11:15 43m 113 US$15US$25
G1702/G1703 4 GuangYuan (广元) 12:08 12:14 1h38m 278 US$19US$30
G1702/G1703 5 HanZhong (汉中) 12:58 13:04 2h28m 416 US$28US$45
G1702/G1703 6 XiAnBei (西安北) 14:19 14:31 3h49m 658 US$44US$71
G1702/G1703 7 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 14:48 14:56 4h18m 721 US$43US$65
G1702/G1703 8 HuaShanBei (华山北) 15:15 15:17 4h45m 779 US$52US$84
G1702/G1703 9 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 15:43 15:45 5h13m 915 US$56US$86
G1702/G1703 10 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 16:16 16:18 5h46m 1038 US$70US$112
G1702/G1703 11 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 16:56 17:00 6h26m 1181 US$80US$128
G1702/G1703 12 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 17:20 17:22 6h50m 1248 US$78US$121
G1702/G1703 13 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 18:00 18:03 7h30m 1418 US$88US$138
G1702/G1703 14 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 18:19 18:21 7h49m 1471 US$91US$143
G1702/G1703 15 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:49 18:52 8h19m 1593 US$99US$155
G1702/G1703 16 DingZhouDong (定州东) 19:15 19:22 8h45m 1673 US$104US$162
G1702/G1703 17 BaoDingDong (保定东) 19:40 19:42 9h10m 1735 US$107US$168
G1702/G1703 18 BaiGou (白沟) 20:02 20:04 9h32m 1789 US$110US$172
G1702/G1703 19 TianJinXi (天津西) 20:40 20:58 10h10m 1885 US$115US$181
G1702/G1703 20 TianJin (天津) 21:06 21:09 10h36m 1890 US$116US$183
G1702/G1703 21 TangShan (唐山) 21:42 21:45 11h12m 2004 US$123US$194
G1702/G1703 22 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 22:22 Final arrival 11h52m 2151 US$133US$211