Train G171 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1710(重庆西-天津西)  G1711(天津西-西安北)  G1712(西安北-天津西)  G1713(天津西-兰州西)  G1714(兰州西-天津西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G171 Travel Time 4h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津西-青岛(1day)
Arrival 天津西 Departure 青岛 Train Types High speed Train Distance 714Km
Arr. Time 10:53 Dep. Time 15:03 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY269/US$38
Soft CNY394/US$55
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G171 1 TianJinXi (天津西) Departure Station 10:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G171 2 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 11:23 11:25 30m 105 US$7US$11
G171 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 11:51 11:57 58m 209 US$13US$22
G171 4 JiNanDong (济南东) 12:32 12:36 1h39m 305 US$0US$0
G171 5 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 12:58 13:00 2h5m 387 US$0US$0
G171 6 QingZhouShiBei (青州市北) 13:16 13:18 2h23m 440 US$0US$0
G171 7 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 13:34 13:36 2h41m 495 US$0US$0
G171 8 GaoMiBei (高密北) 13:55 14:06 3h2m 558 US$0US$0
G171 9 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 14:36 14:42 3h43m 699 US$0US$0
G171 10 QingDao (青岛) 15:03 Final arrival 4h10m 714 US$38US$55