Train G171 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1710(重庆西-天津西)  G1711(天津西-西安北)  G1712(西安北-天津西)  G1715/G1718(驻马店西-上海虹桥)  G1719/G1722(武汉-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G171 Travel Time 4h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津西-青岛(1day)
Arrival 天津西 Departure 青岛 Train Types High speed Train Distance 714Km
Arr. Time 10:47 Dep. Time 15:24 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY269/US$40
Soft CNY394/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G171 1 TianJinXi (天津西) Departure Station 10:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
G171 2 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 11:17 11:19 30m 105 US$7US$12
G171 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 12:05 12:18 1h18m 301 US$21US$34
G171 4 JiNan (济南) 12:34 12:37 1h47m 321 US$22US$37
G171 5 ZhangQiu (章丘) 13:00 13:02 2h13m 370 US$24US$40
G171 6 ZiBo (淄博) 13:25 13:27 2h38m 431 US$27US$42
G171 7 QingZhouShi (青州市) 13:45 13:47 2h58m 474 US$29US$45
G171 8 GaoMi (高密) 14:31 14:33 3h44m 616 US$35US$53
G171 9 QingDao (青岛) 15:24 Final arrival 4h37m 714 US$40US$58