Train G171 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1710(重庆西-天津西)  G1711(天津西-西安北)  G1712(西安北-天津西)  G1713(天津西-兰州西)  G1714(兰州西-天津西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G171 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津西-青岛(1day)
Arrival 天津西 Departure 青岛 Train Types High speed Train Distance 714Km
Arr. Time 10:47 Dep. Time 15:24 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY269/US$38
Soft CNY394/US$55
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G171 1 TianJinXi (天津西) Departure Station 10:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
G171 2 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 11:17 11:19 30m 105 US$7US$11
G171 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 12:05 12:18 1h18m 301 US$20US$33
G171 4 JiNan (济南) 12:34 12:36 1h47m 321 US$21US$35
G171 5 ZiBo (淄博) 13:18 13:27 2h31m 431 US$26US$41
G171 6 QingZhouShi (青州市) 13:45 13:47 2h58m 474 US$27US$43
G171 7 GaoMi (高密) 14:31 14:33 3h44m 616 US$34US$51
G171 8 QingDao (青岛) 15:24 Final arrival 4h37m 714 US$38US$55