Train G1710 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1710 Travel Time 11h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-天津西(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 天津西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2187Km
Arr. Time 10:49 Dep. Time 22:45 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY929/US$137
Soft CNY1462.5/US$215
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1710 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 10:49 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1710 2 YongChuanDong (永川东) 11:13 11:15 24m 57 US$4US$6
G1710 3 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 11:39 11:41 50m 149 US$11US$17
G1710 4 ChengDuDong (成都东) 12:23 12:29 1h34m 302 US$21US$34
G1710 5 DeYang (德阳) 12:53 12:55 2h4m 368 US$25US$41
G1710 6 MianYang (绵阳) 13:12 13:15 2h23m 415 US$28US$45
G1710 7 GuangYuan (广元) 14:08 14:12 3h19m 580 US$38US$61
G1710 8 HanZhong (汉中) 14:54 14:59 4h5m 718 US$46US$73
G1710 9 APangGong (阿房宫) 16:01 16:03 5h12m 716 US$59US$91
G1710 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 16:19 16:39 5h30m 960 US$60US$93
G1710 11 HuaShanBei (华山北) 17:11 17:13 6h22m 1081 US$68US$106
G1710 12 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 17:39 17:41 6h50m 1217 US$78US$124
G1710 13 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 18:12 18:16 7h23m 1340 US$86US$137
G1710 14 GongYiNan (巩义南) 18:30 18:38 7h41m 1390 US$94US$150
G1710 15 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:07 19:19 8h18m 1483 US$95US$149
G1710 16 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 19:39 19:42 8h50m 1550 US$105US$168
G1710 17 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 20:36 20:38 9h47m 1773 US$120US$191
G1710 18 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 21:06 21:12 10h17m 1895 US$120US$189
G1710 19 BaoDingDong (保定东) 21:47 21:50 10h58m 2037 US$138US$220
G1710 20 TianJinXi (天津西) 22:45 Final arrival 11h56m 2187 US$137US$215