Train G1710 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1710 Travel Time 11h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-天津西(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 天津西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2187Km
Arr. Time 10:49 Dep. Time 22:44 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY929/US$131
Soft CNY1462.5/US$206
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1710 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 10:49 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1710 2 YongChuanDong (永川东) 11:13 11:15 24m 57 US$4US$6
G1710 3 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 11:39 11:41 50m 149 US$10US$16
G1710 4 ChengDuDong (成都东) 12:23 12:29 1h34m 302 US$21US$33
G1710 5 DeYang (德阳) 12:53 12:55 2h4m 368 US$24US$39
G1710 6 MianYang (绵阳) 13:12 13:15 2h23m 415 US$27US$43
G1710 7 GuangYuan (广元) 14:08 14:12 3h19m 580 US$36US$58
G1710 8 HanZhong (汉中) 14:54 14:59 4h5m 718 US$44US$70
G1710 9 APangGong (阿房宫) 16:01 16:03 5h12m 716 US$56US$90
G1710 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 16:19 16:37 5h30m 960 US$58US$89
G1710 11 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 16:54 16:58 6h5m 1023 US$62US$99
G1710 12 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 17:38 17:40 6h49m 1217 US$74US$119
G1710 13 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 17:58 18:05 7h9m 1275 US$78US$125
G1710 14 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 18:23 18:27 7h34m 1340 US$82US$131
G1710 15 GongYiNan (巩义南) 18:41 18:43 7h52m 1390 US$90US$144
G1710 16 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:12 19:19 8h23m 1483 US$91US$143
G1710 17 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 19:39 19:42 8h50m 1550 US$100US$161
G1710 18 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 20:36 20:38 9h47m 1773 US$108US$173
G1710 19 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 21:06 21:11 10h17m 1895 US$115US$184
G1710 20 BaoDingDong (保定东) 21:46 21:49 10h57m 2037 US$132US$211
G1710 21 TianJinXi (天津西) 22:44 Final arrival 11h55m 2187 US$131US$209