Train G1710 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1710 Travel Time 12h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-天津西(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 天津西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2187Km
Arr. Time 10:40 Dep. Time 22:43 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY929/US$137
Soft CNY1462.5/US$215
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1710 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 10:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1710 2 YongChuanDong (永川东) 11:03 11:05 23m 57 US$4US$6
G1710 3 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 11:29 11:33 49m 149 US$11US$17
G1710 4 ChengDuDong (成都东) 12:14 12:28 1h34m 302 US$21US$34
G1710 5 DeYang (德阳) 12:52 12:54 2h12m 368 US$25US$41
G1710 6 MianYang (绵阳) 13:11 13:14 2h31m 415 US$28US$45
G1710 7 GuangYuan (广元) 14:07 14:11 3h27m 580 US$38US$61
G1710 8 HanZhong (汉中) 14:54 14:59 4h14m 718 US$46US$73
G1710 9 APangGong (阿房宫) 16:03 16:05 5h23m 716 US$59US$91
G1710 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 16:21 16:33 5h41m 960 US$60US$93
G1710 11 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 16:50 16:52 6h10m 1023 US$64US$103
G1710 12 HuaShanBei (华山北) 17:11 17:13 6h31m 1081 US$68US$106
G1710 13 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 17:39 17:41 6h59m 1217 US$78US$124
G1710 14 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 18:12 18:14 7h32m 1340 US$86US$137
G1710 15 GongYiNan (巩义南) 18:28 18:30 7h48m 1390 US$94US$150
G1710 16 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 18:46 18:48 8h6m 1441 US$97US$156
G1710 17 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:06 19:19 8h26m 1483 US$95US$149
G1710 18 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 19:39 19:42 8h59m 1550 US$105US$168
G1710 19 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 20:36 20:38 9h56m 1773 US$120US$191
G1710 20 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 21:06 21:10 10h26m 1895 US$120US$189
G1710 21 BaoDingDong (保定东) 21:45 21:48 11h5m 2037 US$138US$220
G1710 22 TianJinXi (天津西) 22:43 Final arrival 12h3m 2187 US$137US$215