Train G1711 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1711 Travel Time 6h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津西-西安北(1day)
Arrival 天津西 Departure 西安北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1227Km
Arr. Time 16:05 Dep. Time 22:25 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY520/US$76
Soft CNY832/US$122
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1711 1 TianJinXi (天津西) Departure Station 16:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1711 2 ShengFang (胜芳) 16:22 16:26 17m 36 US$2US$3
G1711 3 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 16:42 16:45 37m 73 US$4US$6
G1711 4 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 17:05 17:07 1h0m 115 US$6US$10
G1711 5 BaoDingDong (保定东) 17:28 17:30 1h23m 150 US$8US$14
G1711 6 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:06 18:09 2h1m 292 US$18US$29
G1711 7 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 18:37 18:39 2h32m 414 US$26US$42
G1711 8 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 18:55 18:57 2h50m 467 US$30US$48
G1711 9 AnYangDong (安阳东) 19:14 19:16 3h9m 527 US$34US$54
G1711 10 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 19:42 19:44 3h37m 637 US$41US$66
G1711 11 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 20:07 20:10 4h2m 704 US$45US$73
G1711 12 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 20:48 20:53 4h43m 847 US$54US$86
G1711 13 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 21:24 21:26 5h19m 970 US$61US$98
G1711 14 HuaShanBei (华山北) 21:53 21:55 5h48m 1106 US$70US$112
G1711 15 XiAnBei (西安北) 22:25 Final arrival 6h20m 1227 US$76US$122