Train G1712 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1712 Travel Time 6h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-天津西(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 天津西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1227Km
Arr. Time 08:15 Dep. Time 14:36 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY520/US$73
Soft CNY832/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1712 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 08:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1712 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 08:32 08:34 17m 55 US$4US$6
G1712 3 HuaShanBei (华山北) 08:53 08:55 38m 121 US$8US$13
G1712 4 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 09:21 09:23 1h6m 257 US$17US$27
G1712 5 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 09:54 09:56 1h39m 380 US$25US$39
G1712 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:34 10:42 2h19m 519 US$34US$54
G1712 7 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 11:02 11:04 2h47m 590 US$37US$60
G1712 8 AnYangDong (安阳东) 11:30 11:32 3h15m 696 US$44US$70
G1712 9 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 12:00 12:02 3h45m 813 US$51US$81
G1712 10 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:30 12:34 4h15m 931 US$58US$92
G1712 11 DingZhouDong (定州东) 12:57 13:09 4h42m 1015 US$62US$100
G1712 12 BaoDingDong (保定东) 13:27 13:29 5h12m 1073 US$65US$105
G1712 13 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 13:57 13:59 5h42m 1154 US$69US$111
G1712 14 ShengFang (胜芳) 14:15 14:17 6h0m 1191 US$71US$114
G1712 15 TianJinXi (天津西) 14:36 Final arrival 6h21m 1227 US$73US$117