Train G1713 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1713 Travel Time 10h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津西-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 天津西 Departure 兰州西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1795Km
Arr. Time 09:35 Dep. Time 19:40 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G1713 1 TianJinXi (天津西) Departure Station 09:35 0m 0
G1713 2 BaiGou (白沟) 10:11 10:13 36m 96
G1713 3 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 10:24 10:27 49m 115
G1713 4 BaoDingDong (保定东) 10:42 10:48 1h7m 150
G1713 5 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:23 11:41 1h48m 292
G1713 6 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 12:10 12:13 2h35m 414
G1713 7 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 12:29 12:31 2h54m 467
G1713 8 AnYangDong (安阳东) 12:48 12:57 3h13m 527
G1713 9 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 13:12 13:19 3h37m 573
G1713 10 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 13:35 13:37 4h0m 637
G1713 11 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:59 14:09 4h24m 704
G1713 12 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 14:45 14:47 5h10m 847
G1713 13 HuaShanBei (华山北) 15:40 15:42 6h5m 1106
G1713 14 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 16:00 16:02 6h25m 1164
G1713 15 XiAnBei (西安北) 16:20 16:24 6h45m 1227
G1713 16 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 16:52 17:03 7h17m 1316
G1713 17 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 17:26 17:30 7h51m 1394
G1713 18 TianShuiNan (天水南) 18:15 18:17 8h40m 1526
G1713 19 TongWei (通渭) 18:46 18:48 9h11m 1622
G1713 20 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 19:40 Final arrival 10h5m 1795