Train G1714 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1714 Travel Time 9h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-天津西(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 天津西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1795Km
Arr. Time 08:13 Dep. Time 17:38 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY694.5/US$98
Soft CNY1063.5/US$150
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1714 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 08:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1714 2 TongWei (通渭) 09:04 09:06 51m 173 US$7US$9
G1714 3 QinAn (秦安) 09:25 09:27 1h12m 229 US$10US$12
G1714 4 TianShuiNan (天水南) 09:42 09:45 1h29m 269 US$12US$14
G1714 5 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 10:29 10:32 2h16m 401 US$17US$21
G1714 6 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 10:54 10:57 2h41m 479 US$21US$26
G1714 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 11:24 11:35 3h11m 568 US$25US$33
G1714 8 HuaShanBei (华山北) 12:05 12:07 3h52m 689 US$32US$45
G1714 9 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 12:33 12:35 4h20m 825 US$41US$59
G1714 10 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 13:06 13:08 4h53m 948 US$49US$72
G1714 11 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:46 13:50 5h33m 1091 US$58US$861
G1714 12 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 14:21 14:32 6h8m 1222 US$66US$99
G1714 13 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 15:00 15:02 6h47m 1328 US$72US$109
G1714 14 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:41 15:45 7h28m 1503 US$82US$125
G1714 15 BaoDingDong (保定东) 16:20 16:32 8h7m 1645 US$90US$137
G1714 16 BaiGou (白沟) 16:52 16:55 8h39m 1699 US$93US$142
G1714 17 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 17:06 17:08 8h53m 1722 US$94US$144
G1714 18 TianJinXi (天津西) 17:38 Final arrival 9h25m 1795 US$98US$150