Train G1715/G1718 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1715/G1718 Travel Time 5h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
驻马店西-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 驻马店西 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1124Km
Arr. Time 07:54 Dep. Time 13:23 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY460.5/US$68
Soft CNY747/US$110
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1715/G1718 1 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) Departure Station 07:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1715/G1718 2 MingGangDong (明港东) 08:10 08:12 16m 68 US$4US$7
G1715/G1718 3 XinYangDong (信阳东) 08:26 08:28 32m 118 US$8US$13
G1715/G1718 4 WuHan (武汉) 09:12 09:32 1h18m 357 US$21US$34
G1715/G1718 5 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:05 11:10 3h11m 672 US$38US$61
G1715/G1718 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:02 12:06 4h8m 829 US$48US$76
G1715/G1718 7 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 12:56 12:58 5h2m 1043 US$62US$101
G1715/G1718 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 13:23 Final arrival 5h29m 1124 US$68US$110