Train G1715/G1718 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1715/G1718 Travel Time 5h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
驻马店西-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 驻马店西 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1124Km
Arr. Time 07:54 Dep. Time 13:23 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY460.5/US$65
Soft CNY747/US$105
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1715/G1718 1 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) Departure Station 07:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1715/G1718 2 XinYangDong (信阳东) 08:19 08:21 25m 118 US$8US$12
G1715/G1718 3 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 08:39 08:41 45m 191 US$12US$20
G1715/G1718 4 WuHan (武汉) 09:12 09:32 1h18m 357 US$20US$33
G1715/G1718 5 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:05 11:10 3h11m 672 US$36US$58
G1715/G1718 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:02 12:06 4h8m 829 US$46US$73
G1715/G1718 7 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 12:56 12:58 5h2m 1043 US$60US$96
G1715/G1718 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 13:23 Final arrival 5h29m 1124 US$65US$105