Train G1716/G1717 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1716/G1717 Travel Time 6h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-驻马店西(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 驻马店西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1132Km
Arr. Time 13:05 Dep. Time 19:46 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY460.5/US$65
Soft CNY747/US$105
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1716/G1717 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 13:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1716/G1717 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 13:22 13:24 17m 50 US$3US$5
G1716/G1717 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 13:40 13:42 35m 108 US$7US$12
G1716/G1717 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 13:59 14:01 54m 165 US$10US$18
G1716/G1717 5 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 14:19 14:24 1h14m 230 US$15US$25
G1716/G1717 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:44 14:49 1h39m 295 US$19US$32
G1716/G1717 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 15:41 15:50 2h36m 468 US$29US$47
G1716/G1717 8 LiuAn (六安) 16:14 16:16 3h9m 557 US$33US$54
G1716/G1717 9 JinZhai (金寨) 16:33 16:35 3h28m 609 US$33US$49
G1716/G1717 10 MaChengBei (麻城北) 17:06 17:08 4h1m 700 US$41US$68
G1716/G1717 11 HanKou (汉口) 17:54 18:19 4h49m 811 US$42US$60
G1716/G1717 12 XinYangDong (信阳东) 19:14 19:20 6h9m 1014 US$57US$93
G1716/G1717 13 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 19:46 Final arrival 6h41m 1132 US$65US$105